Licensed to Towamencin Swim Team   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/29/2014 09:54 PM
                         2014 Bux-Mont C Championships                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towamencin  'A'                                             1:37.65  
     1) Pironti, Emily 7                2) Hegge, Kara 6                  
     3) Delamater, Dana 7               4) Thompson, Rebecca 7            
  2 Hatfield Swimming and Diving  'A'                           1:51.26  
  3 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                               1:54.96  
     1) Zampirri, Sophia 6              2) McDonald, Kelly 6              
     3) Kondisetty, Malini 7            4) Schmidt, Rose 7                
  4 Towamencin  'B'                                             2:05.65  
     1) DiLenge, Kathryn 6              2) Strahorn, Leah 5               
     3) Bradica, Lexi 7                 4) Bielecki, Savannah 6           
  5 Towamencin  'C'                                             2:11.97  
     1) Stressman, Bailey 5             2) Hull, Miranda 6                
     3) Eliff, Elizabeth 6              4) Nyce, Victoria 8               
  6 Towamencin  'D'                                             2:23.17  
     1) DiFranco, Isabella 6            2) Hull, Kate 6                   
     3) Miller, Brianna 6               4) Woolaver, Kelly 6              
 -- Nor-Gwyn  'B'                                                    DQ  
     1) Binczewski, Violet 6            2) Forte, Kailey 6                
     3) Grosso, Mollie 6                4) McKay, Maya 6                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towamencin  'A'                                             1:44.71  
     1) Dvorchak, Stevie 8              2) Lasky, Christopher 7           
     3) O'Donnell, Ryan 7               4) Martin, Ethan 7                
  2 Nor-Gwyn  'B'                                               1:57.93  
     1) Engel, Bryce 6                  2) Chiappa, William 8             
     3) Licwinko, Aedan 8               4) Yue, Chen 5                    
  3 Hatfield Swimming and Diving  'A'                           2:02.53  
  4 Towamencin  'B'                                             2:03.52  
     1) Dilenge, Caleb 8                2) Folweiler, Chase 6             
     3) Kelly, Andrew 8                 4) Mitchell, Logan 5              
  5 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                               2:19.56  
     1) Szakacs, Toby 5                 2) Foust, Brycen 4                
     3) Foust, Nolen 6                  4) Kuffner, John 7                
  6 Towamencin  'C'                                             3:22.29  
     1) Bradica, Andrew 5               2) Sommer, Kelly 4                
     3) McGeehan, Neil 5                4) Miller, Jackson 4              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mevissen, Anna             9 HAT                              19.71  
  2 Quigley, Sara             10 HAT                              20.04  
  3 Pironti, Allison          10 TOW                              20.19  
  4 Gambogi, Megan            10 TOW                              20.39  
  5 White, Sydney             10 FC                               21.28  
  6 McGeehan, Catherine        9 TOW                              21.64  
  7 Connelly, Candace          9 TOW                              22.12  
  7 Quigley, Emma             10 HAT                              22.12  
  7 Stephenson, McKenzie       9 FC                               22.12  
 10 Welsh, Eva                 9 HAT                              22.81  
 11 Kile, Julia                9 TOW                              22.95  
 12 Shaw, Charlee              9 TOW                              23.10  
 13 Folweiler, Katelyn        10 TOW                              23.43  
 14 Macnamara, Grace           9 HAT                              24.06  
 15 Lao, Ashli                 9 HAT                              24.36  
 16 Tomlinson, Faith           9 FC                               24.54  
 17 Bowie, Novaley             9 HAT                              24.59  
 18 Loughran, Lily             9 HAT                              25.17  
 19 Castor, Mia               10 FC                               25.30  
 20 Leonardo, Isabella         9 HAT                              25.41  
 21 Czop, Talia               10 TOW                              25.45  
 22 Dvorchak, Emily           10 TOW                              26.61  
 23 Donahue, Emily             9 HAT                              28.76  
 24 Cleary, Kaitlin            9 TOW                              28.80  
 -- Saulino, Cassidy           9 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Tarlo, Kathleen            9 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Gambogi, Maureen           9 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Mawby, Cameron             9 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Haiko, Tessa              10 HAT                                 DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, William            10 TOW                              20.48  
  2 Christie, Connor          10 FC                               22.41  
  3 Dalton, Robert             9 TOW                              24.88  
  4 Legates, Cole              9 HAT                              24.95  
  5 Gallagher, Frank           9 NG                               25.11  
  6 Roberto, Nick              9 HAT                              30.53  
  7 Sisian, Dylan              9 HAT                              36.98  
 -- Burr, Tyler               10 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Laughlin, Quinton          9 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Pritchett, Kevin          10 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- German, Ben               10 TOW                                 DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kondisetty, Malini         7 NG                               28.01  
  2 Meidt, Annelise            6 FC                               28.79  
  3 DiIenno, Chloe             6 TOW                              29.27  
  4 King, Sage                 7 FC                               29.76  
  5 Thompson, Rebecca          7 TOW                              30.41  
  6 Nyce, Alexis               8 TOW                              30.42  
  7 Connelly, Corinne          7 TOW                              30.98  
  8 Strahorn, Emma             7 TOW                              31.07  
  9 Cataldi, Abigail           8 TOW                              31.43  
 10 Bowie, Suhaley             8 HAT                              33.10  
 11 Williams, Ella             8 HAT                              33.18  
 12 Delamater, Dana            7 TOW                              35.97  
 13 Meidt, Michelle            6 FC                               36.21  
 14 Rogovin, Madelyn           8 HAT                              37.45  
 15 Prout, Kathryn             6 FC                               37.67  
 16 Bradica, Lexi              7 TOW                              39.17  
 17 Smallwood, Sydney          7 FC                               45.32  
 -- Pickett, Molly             7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Dvorchak, Casey            6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Rowe, Fiona                7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Huber, Ellinore            6 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- White, Noel                8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- DiLenge, Kathryn           6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Miller, Aly                8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Stressman, Bailey          5 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Miller, Brianna            6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- McKay, Maya                6 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Lasky, Avery               6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Zampirri, Sophia           6 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Woolaver, Kelly            6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Strahorn, Leah             5 TOW                                 DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Brayden           8 TOW                              26.95  
  2 DiIenno, Andrew            8 TOW                              28.01  
  3 Moore, Logan               7 FC                               29.35  
  4 Zampirri, Maxwell          8 NG                               29.81  
  5 Pritchett, Ryan            8 TOW                              30.22  
  6 Hegge, Ian                 8 TOW                              30.40  
  7 Bader, Patrick             8 TOW                              33.04  
  8 LaBadie, Ian               7 HAT                              33.05  
  9 Kelly, Andrew              8 TOW                              33.22  
 10 Yue, Chen                  5 NG                               33.80  
 11 Martin, Ethan              7 TOW                              34.25  
 12 Dilenge, Caleb             8 TOW                              34.89  
 13 Donahue, Ryan              8 HAT                              38.94  
 14 Kuffner, John              7 NG                               45.63  
 -- Franek, Mason              6 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- McCloskey, Max             7 FC                                  DQ  
 -- Loughran, Finn             7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Bekes, Max                 7 FC                                  DQ  
 -- Mevissen, Tom              7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Legates, James             7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Hull, James                8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- McGeehan, Neil             5 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Folweiler, Chase           6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Bradica, Andrew            5 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Foust, Nolen               6 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Foust, Brycen              4 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Engel, Bryce               6 NG                                  DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Maggie 2           12 FC                               37.23  
  2 Warner, Rachel            11 TOW                              38.89  
  3 Mitchell, Julie           12 HAT                              39.59  
  4 Geisler, Autumn           12 NG                               40.48  
  5 Snyder, Katie             12 TOW                              41.19  
  6 Mitchell, Jessica         12 HAT                              41.66  
  7 Dougherty, Megan          12 HAT                              42.69  
  8 Durning, Anna             12 HAT                              45.34  
  9 Bland, Lauren             12 TOW                              45.83  
 10 Zaskoda, Sophea           12 HAT                              48.52  
 11 Kuffner, Margaret         11 NG                               53.28  
 12 Gunder, Elizabeth         11 TOW                              54.88  
 -- Diedel, Jaime             11 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Rimmer, Kathryn           11 TOW                                 DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Ryan            11 TOW                              40.25  
  2 Baker, James              11 FC                               42.63  
  3 Demis, Noah               12 NG                               44.69  
  4 Sin, Isaac                11 NG                               50.58  
  5 Kile, Lucas               12 TOW                              51.80  
  6 Pavlik, Anthony           11 HAT                            1:05.98  
 -- Bleiler, Andrew           12 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Keeley, Brian             12 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Carlson, Ethan            11 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Murphy, John              11 TOW                                 NS  
 -- Knapp, Zackery            12 NG                                  NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pironti, Olivia           13 TOW                              37.59  
  2 Magland, Bonnie           13 HAT                              38.27  
  3 Stearsman, Emma           13 NG                               41.06  
  4 Darcy, Shannon            13 TOW                              45.09  
  5 Budson, Aurora            13 FC                               45.10  
  6 Gehringer, Jillian        13 NG                               45.19  
  7 Luecke, Jessica           13 HAT                              50.41  
 -- Hahn, Katie               14 TOW                                 NS  
 -- Sickel, Lauren            13 NG                                  NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, William            14 NG                               39.31  
  2 Kratz, Tyler              14 TOW                              40.02  
 -- Forte, Nick               14 NG                                  DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Jordan            6 TOW                              33.05  
  2 Meidt, Annelise            6 FC                               33.14  
  3 Cataldi, Abigail           8 TOW                              34.58  
  4 King, Sage                 7 FC                               35.03  
  5 Pironti, Emily             7 TOW                              35.28  
  6 Miller, Aly                8 TOW                              39.33  
  7 DiLenge, Kathryn           6 TOW                              40.92  
  8 O'Brien, Maria             7 HAT                              41.33  
 -- Forte, Kailey              6 NG                                  DQ  
 -- McDonald, Kelly            6 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Grosso, Mollie             6 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Kondisetty, Malini         7 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Hull, Kate                 6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Binczewski, Violet         6 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Huber, Ellinore            6 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Bowie, Suhaley             8 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Prout, Kathryn             6 FC                                  DQ  
 -- Haiko, Mischa              7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Rogovin, Madelyn           8 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Klein, Anna                8 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Sisian, Heather            7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Stressman, Bailey          5 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Connelly, Corinne          7 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Nyce, Victoria             8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- White, Noel                8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Pironti, Ella              7 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Delamater, Dana            7 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Lasky, Avery               6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Dvorchak, Casey            6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Martin, Aurora             7 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Hegge, Kara                6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Eliff, Elizabeth           6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Bielecki, Savannah         6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Nyce, Alexis               8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Woolaver, Kelly            6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Hull, Miranda              6 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Strahorn, Leah             5 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- DiIenno, Chloe             6 TOW                                 NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBadie, Ian               7 HAT                              29.15  
  2 Leonardo, CJ               8 HAT                              29.77  
  3 Engel, Bryce               6 NG                               32.02  
  4 Legates, James             7 HAT                              35.13  
  5 Burr, Noah                 8 HAT                              35.31  
  6 Bekes, Max                 7 FC                               35.41  
  7 Dvorchak, Stevie           8 TOW                              36.32  
 -- Donahue, Ryan              8 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Franek, Mason              6 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Szakacs, Toby              5 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Mevissen, Tom              7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Loughran, Finn             7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Quigley, Aidan             5 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Brodsky, Max               5 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Kelly, Andrew              8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- O'Donnell, Ryan            7 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Sommer, Kelly              4 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Logan            5 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Lasky, Christopher         7 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Dilenge, Caleb             8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Licwinko, Aedan            8 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Foust, Brycen              4 NG                                  DQ  
 -- McDonald, Billy            8 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Kuffner, John              7 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Hull, James                8 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Foust, Nolen               6 NG                                  DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Annie               9 FC                               24.39  
  2 Quigley, Sara             10 HAT                              24.83  
  3 Mevissen, Anna             9 HAT                              25.45  
  4 Gianficaro, Allison        9 TOW                              25.63  
  5 Hull, Molly               10 TOW                              25.75  
  6 Quigley, Emma             10 HAT                              26.13  
  7 Lasky, Devon              10 TOW                              26.21  
  8 Gambogi, Maureen           9 TOW                              26.42  
  9 Krystkiewicz, Gwyneth      9 FC                               26.75  
 10 Folweiler, Katelyn        10 TOW                              27.28  
 11 Loughran, Lily             9 HAT                              27.81  
 12 Griffith, Reagan           9 FC                               28.18  
 13 Schorn, Sydni              9 HAT                              28.50  
 14 Bowie, Novaley             9 HAT                              28.74  
 15 Eliff, Nora                9 TOW                              28.85  
 16 Wack, Bella                9 TOW                              28.88  
 17 Blake, Julia               9 FC                               29.61  
 18 Saulino, Cassidy           9 TOW                              30.13  
 19 Chieffo, Sophia           10 TOW                              32.49  
 20 O'Brien, Grace             9 HAT                              36.87  
 21 Donahue, Emily             9 HAT                              38.79  
 -- Leonardo, Isabella         9 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Reavy, Danielle            9 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Czop, Talia               10 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Gambogi, Megan            10 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Connelly, Candace          9 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Mawby, Cameron             9 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Lao, Ashli                 9 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Stoops, Grace              9 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Macnamara, Grace           9 HAT                                 DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legates, Cole              9 HAT                              26.84  
  2 German, Ben               10 TOW                              27.04  
  3 Levesque, Ryan             9 FC                               29.54  
  4 Hayes, Aiden               9 HAT                              30.52  
 -- McDonald, Jack             9 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Sisian, Dylan              9 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Bleiler, Eric             10 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Burr, Tyler               10 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Kondisetty, Jaiman         9 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Gallagher, Frank           9 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Laughlin, Quinton          9 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Kelly, William            10 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Keenan, Liam               9 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Mendez, Chase              9 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Bell, Ryan                 9 HAT                                 NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaskoda, Sophea           12 HAT                              45.57  
  2 Mitchell, Julie           12 HAT                              46.24  
  3 Chodelka, Rachel          11 FC                               47.06  
  4 Christie, Caitlyn         12 FC                               49.16  
  5 Diedel, Jaime             11 TOW                              50.02  
  6 Krise, Katie              12 NG                               50.47  
  7 Kuffner, Margaret         11 NG                               53.56  
  8 Gallagher, Bridget        12 NG                               54.41  
  9 Bland, Lauren             12 TOW                              55.78  
 10 Durning, Anna             12 HAT                              57.75  
 11 Simpson, Arianna          11 HAT                            1:03.17  
 12 Keeley, Katie             11 TOW                            1:08.36  
 -- Mendez, Bella             12 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Primus, Caroline          12 NG                                  DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, James              11 FC                               47.42  
  2 Sin, Isaac                11 NG                               48.34  
  3 Kile, Lucas               12 TOW                              50.85  
  4 Bleiler, Andrew           12 HAT                              52.24  
  5 Carlson, Ethan            11 TOW                              59.22  
  6 Reavy, Andrew             11 HAT                            1:10.72  
 -- Bell, Brayden             11 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Katakam, Mithil           12 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Murphy, John              11 TOW                                 NS  
 -- Pavlik, Anthony           11 HAT                                 NS  
 -- Knapp, Zackery            12 NG                                  NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrone, Sarah            14 FC                               43.62  
  2 Knapp, Alexa              14 NG                               44.88  
  3 Stearsman, Emma           13 NG                               46.49  
  4 Primus, Meghan            14 NG                               46.51  
  5 Budson, Aurora            13 FC                               47.08  
  6 Pitts, Cassidy            13 FC                               47.37  
  7 Phillips, Jessica         13 FC                               47.95  
  8 Darcy, Shannon            13 TOW                              48.27  
  9 Magland, Bonnie           13 HAT                              49.78  
 10 Oliver, Anna              14 NG                               54.95  
 11 Gallen, Jackie            14 NG                               55.09  
 -- Gehringer, Jillian        13 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Chasar, Maggie            14 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Luecke, Jessica           13 HAT                                 DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Reilly          13 HAT                              44.82  
  2 Kratz, Tyler              14 TOW                              45.58  
  3 Caputo, Chris             13 HAT                              45.97  
  4 Forte, Nick               14 NG                               56.77  
 -- Almeida, Andrew           14 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Young, William            14 NG                                  DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sage                 7 FC                               27.34  
  2 Mancini, Jordan            6 TOW                              28.56  
  3 Rowe, Fiona                7 HAT                              28.86  
  4 Klein, Anna                8 HAT                              29.39  
  5 Bowie, Suhaley             8 HAT                              29.81  
  6 DiIenno, Chloe             6 TOW                              30.80  
  7 Bielecki, Savannah         6 TOW                              32.17  
  8 Zampirri, Sophia           6 NG                               33.79  
  9 Prout, Kathryn             6 FC                               33.83  
 10 Meidt, Michelle            6 FC                               33.91  
 11 Nyce, Victoria             8 TOW                              33.94  
 12 Grever, Grace              8 HAT                              34.40  
 13 Dvorchak, Casey            6 TOW                              35.14  
 14 Miller, Brianna            6 TOW                              35.64  
 15 White, Noel                8 TOW                              35.74  
 16 Hull, Miranda              6 TOW                              36.25  
 17 Eliff, Elizabeth           6 TOW                              36.93  
 18 Bradica, Lexi              7 TOW                              38.87  
 19 McDonald, Kelly            6 NG                               39.29  
 20 Hull, Kate                 6 TOW                              40.95  
 21 Sisian, Heather            7 HAT                              42.40  
 22 Hegge, Kara                6 TOW                              44.37  
 23 O'Brien, Maria             7 HAT                              44.52  
 24 Forte, Kailey              6 NG                               44.53  
 25 McKay, Maya                6 NG                               46.44  
 26 DiFranco, Isabella         6 TOW                              48.52  
 27 Rogovin, Madelyn           8 HAT                              49.14  
 28 Grosso, Mollie             6 NG                               49.98  
 29 Huber, Ellinore            6 HAT                              50.79  
 30 Haiko, Mischa              7 HAT                              51.21  
 31 Lasky, Avery               6 TOW                            1:04.39  
 32 Smallwood, Sydney          7 FC                             1:09.53  
 -- Binczewski, Violet         6 NG                                  DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Max             7 FC                               27.39  
  2 Moore, Logan               7 FC                               29.32  
  3 Leonardo, CJ               8 HAT                              29.85  
  4 Bekes, Max                 7 FC                               30.34  
  5 Dvorchak, Stevie           8 TOW                              30.47  
  6 Lasky, Christopher         7 TOW                              31.83  
  7 Bader, Patrick             8 TOW                              31.98  
  8 Hull, James                8 TOW                              34.01  
  9 LaBadie, Ian               7 HAT                              34.29  
 10 Donahue, Ryan              8 HAT                              37.81  
 11 Licwinko, Aedan            8 NG                               38.76  
 12 Folweiler, Chase           6 TOW                              39.12  
 13 Burr, Noah                 8 HAT                              41.78  
 14 O'Donnell, Ryan            7 TOW                              43.00  
 15 Mevissen, Tom              7 HAT                              54.15  
 16 Sommer, Kelly              4 TOW                              58.13  
 17 Bradica, Andrew            5 TOW                            1:29.29  
 18 Miller, Jackson            4 TOW                            1:33.02  
 -- McGeehan, Neil             5 TOW                                 DQ  
 -- Legates, James             7 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Williams, Luke             6 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Brodsky, Max               5 HAT                                 DQ  
 -- Quigley, Aidan             5 HAT                                 DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pironti, Allison          10 TOW                              22.26  
  2 Macnamara, Grace           9 HAT                              23.11  
  3 Wack, Bella                9 TOW                              23.17  
  4 Young, Annie               9 FC                               24.24  
  5 Bowie, Novaley             9 HAT                              24.26  
  6 Hull, Molly               10 TOW                              24.73  
  7 Lao, Ashli                 9 HAT                              24.93  
  8 Stoops, Grace              9 HAT                              24.95  
  9 White, Sydney             10 FC                               24.97  
 10 Griffith, Reagan           9 FC                               25.38  
 11 Blake, Julia               9 FC                               25.65  
 11 Castor, Mia               10 FC                               25.65  
 13 Chieffo, Sophia           10 TOW                              25.81  
 14 Mevissen, Anna             9 HAT                              25.93  
 15 Franek, Jocelyn            9 HAT                              25.95  
 16 Haiko, Tessa              10 HAT                              26.18  
 17 Kile, Julia                9 TOW                              26.22  
 18 Krystkiewicz, Gwyneth      9 FC                               26.44  
 19 Folweiler, Katelyn        10 TOW                              27.06  
 20 Gianficaro, Allison        9 TOW                              28.43  
 21 Dvorchak, Emily           10 TOW                              28.64  
 22 Reavy, Danielle            9 HAT                              28.73  
 23 Mawby, Cameron             9 TOW                              29.20  
 24 Lasky, Devon              10 TOW                              29.28  
 25 Eliff, Nora                9 TOW                              29.35  
 26 Tarlo, Kathleen            9 TOW                              29.39  
 27 Donahue, Emily             9 HAT                              30.09  
 28 Czop, Talia               10 TOW                              30.63  
 29 Saulino, Cassidy           9 TOW                              30.93  
 30 O'Brien, Grace             9 HAT                              32.60  
 31 Lawn, Anna                 9 NG                               36.15  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Liam               9 NG                               24.00  
  2 Wack, Vincent             10 TOW                              26.67  
  3 German, Ben               10 TOW                              26.78  
  4 Hayes, Aiden               9 HAT                              27.12  
  5 Kondisetty, Jaiman         9 NG                               27.23  
  6 Bleiler, Eric             10 HAT                              27.31  
  7 Sisian, Dylan              9 HAT                              27.42  
  8 McDonald, Jack             9 NG                               29.29  
  9 Roberto, Nick              9 HAT                              29.32  
 10 Laughlin, Quinton          9 TOW                              31.31  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geisler, Autumn           12 NG                               44.35  
  2 Mendez, Bella             12 NG                               45.21  
  3 Rimmer, Kathryn           11 TOW                              46.27  
  4 Dougherty, Megan          12 HAT                              46.87  
  5 Snyder, Katie             12 TOW                              47.00  
  6 Mitchell, Jessica         12 HAT                              47.15  
  7 Christie, Caitlyn         12 FC                               47.64  
  8 Bland, Lauren             12 TOW                              49.88  
  9 Krise, Katie              12 NG                               51.48  
 10 Natale, Emily             12 TOW                              51.84  
 11 Diedel, Jaime             11 TOW                              52.34  
 12 Gallagher, Bridget        12 NG                               53.18  
 13 Kuffner, Margaret         11 NG                               55.12  
 14 Gunder, Elizabeth         11 TOW                            1:01.46  
 15 Keeley, Katie             11 TOW                            1:08.46  
 -- Primus, Caroline          12 NG                                  DQ  
 -- Simpson, Arianna          11 HAT                                 DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dormer, Jadon             11 HAT                              43.80  
  2 Demis, Noah               12 NG                               45.81  
  3 Sin, Isaac                11 NG                               50.03  
  4 Keeley, Brian             12 TOW                              50.49  
  5 Bell, Brayden             11 HAT                              50.51  
  6 Kile, Lucas               12 TOW                              52.25  
  7 Carlson, Ethan            11 TOW                              54.61  
  8 Katakam, Mithil           12 NG                             1:00.46  
  9 Reavy, Andrew             11 HAT                            1:04.07  
 -- Murphy, John              11 TOW                                 NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jessica         13 FC                               41.14  
  2 Pitts, Cassidy            13 FC                               44.23  
  3 Luecke, Jessica           13 HAT                              45.67  
  4 Primus, Meghan            14 NG                               46.74  
  5 Magland, Bonnie           13 HAT                              47.48  
  6 Stearsman, Emma           13 NG                               50.30  
  7 Darcy, Shannon            13 TOW                              51.32  
  8 Gallen, Jackie            14 NG                               51.98  
  9 Gehringer, Jillian        13 NG                               55.18  
 10 Oliver, Anna              14 NG                             1:04.61  
 -- Chasar, Maggie            14 NG                                  DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Reilly          13 HAT                              42.46  
  2 Kratz, Tyler              14 TOW                              42.68  
  3 Almeida, Andrew           14 NG                               46.49  
  4 Caputo, Chris             13 HAT                              46.72  
 -- Owens, Zachary            14 NG                                  NS  
 -- Young, William            14 NG                                  NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Rose              7 NG                               23.72  
  2 Connelly, Corinne          7 TOW                              23.76  
  3 King, Sage                 7 FC                               25.50  
  4 Meidt, Michelle            6 FC                               25.81  
  5 Williams, Ella             8 HAT                              25.85  
  6 DiIenno, Chloe             6 TOW                              25.92  
  7 Cataldi, Abigail           8 TOW                              26.01  
  8 Welsh, Zoe                 7 HAT                              26.41  
  9 Nyce, Alexis               8 TOW                              27.03  
 10 Kondisetty, Malini         7 NG                               27.25  
 11 Delamater, Dana            7 TOW                              27.41  
 12 Smallwood, Sydney          7 FC                               27.95  
 13 Hegge, Kara                6 TOW                              28.28  
 14 Bradica, Lexi              7 TOW                              28.77  
 15 Bielecki, Savannah         6 TOW                              28.83  
 16 Prout, Kathryn             6 FC                               29.26  
 17 Hull, Miranda              6 TOW                              30.17  
 18 Sisian, Heather            7 HAT                              30.35  
 19 McDonald, Kelly            6 NG                               30.88  
 20 Pironti, Emily             7 TOW                              30.97  
 21 Pickett, Molly             7 HAT                              31.75  
 22 Dvorchak, Casey            6 TOW                              31.97  
 23 McKay, Maya                6 NG                               32.01  
 24 Zampirri, Sophia           6 NG                               32.03  
 25 O'Brien, Maria             7 HAT                              32.05  
 26 DiLenge, Kathryn           6 TOW                              32.55  
 27 Strahorn, Leah             5 TOW                              33.02  
 28 Nyce, Victoria             8 TOW                              33.62  
 29 Miller, Brianna            6 TOW                              34.31  
 30 Woolaver, Kelly            6 TOW                              34.42  
 31 White, Noel                8 TOW                              34.50  
 32 Rogovin, Madelyn           8 HAT                              35.23  
 33 Forte, Kailey              6 NG                               36.23  
 34 Stressman, Bailey          5 TOW                              38.34  
 35 Huber, Ellinore            6 HAT                              38.94  
 36 Eliff, Elizabeth           6 TOW                              40.32  
 37 Grosso, Mollie             6 NG                               40.52  
 38 Hull, Kate                 6 TOW                              42.94  
 39 Haiko, Mischa              7 HAT                              45.93  
 40 DiFranco, Isabella         6 TOW                              46.25  
 41 Lasky, Avery               6 TOW                              50.30  
 42 Binczewski, Violet         6 NG                               57.85  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Brayden           8 TOW                              21.08  
  2 Dvorchak, Stevie           8 TOW                              23.18  
  3 Licwinko, Aedan            8 NG                               24.76  
  4 Bekes, Max                 7 FC                               24.84  
  5 Hull, James                8 TOW                              24.90  
  6 Chiappa, William           8 NG                               25.42  
  7 Foust, Nolen               6 NG                               26.52  
  8 Bader, Patrick             8 TOW                              26.84  
  9 Williams, Luke             6 HAT                              26.95  
 10 Yue, Chen                  5 NG                               27.63  
 11 Martin, Ethan              7 TOW                              28.71  
 12 O'Donnell, Ryan            7 TOW                              29.22  
 13 Lasky, Christopher         7 TOW                              29.85  
 14 Mitchell, Logan            5 TOW                              30.64  
 15 Kelly, Andrew              8 TOW                              31.43  
 16 Franek, Mason              6 HAT                              31.64  
 17 Engel, Bryce               6 NG                               31.67  
 18 Dilenge, Caleb             8 TOW                              31.85  
 19 Folweiler, Chase           6 TOW                              31.99  
 20 Donahue, Ryan              8 HAT                              33.19  
 21 Burr, Noah                 8 HAT                              35.31  
 22 Legates, James             7 HAT                              36.69  
 23 Loughran, Finn             7 HAT                              37.17  
 24 Kuffner, John              7 NG                               38.78  
 25 Foust, Brycen              4 NG                               38.82  
 26 Bradica, Andrew            5 TOW                              42.89  
 27 McGeehan, Neil             5 TOW                              43.81  
 28 Sommer, Kelly              4 TOW                              48.43  
 29 Mevissen, Tom              7 HAT                              48.44  
 30 Brodsky, Max               5 HAT                              55.41  
 31 Szakacs, Toby              5 NG                             1:03.57  
 32 Quigley, Aidan             5 HAT                            1:03.95  
 33 Miller, Jackson            4 TOW                            1:24.96  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Catherine        9 TOW                              18.12  
  2 Hull, Molly               10 TOW                              18.82  
  3 Shaw, Charlee              9 TOW                              19.02  
  4 Pironti, Allison          10 TOW                              19.30  
  5 Gianficaro, Allison        9 TOW                              19.42  
  6 Kile, Julia                9 TOW                              19.45  
  7 White, Sydney             10 FC                               19.67  
  8 Connelly, Candace          9 TOW                              19.70  
  9 Schorn, Sydni              9 HAT                              19.92  
 10 Haiko, Tessa              10 HAT                              20.02  
 11 Griffith, Reagan           9 FC                               20.03  
 12 Lao, Ashli                 9 HAT                              20.26  
 13 Reavy, Danielle            9 HAT                              20.50  
 14 Wack, Bella                9 TOW                              20.51  
 15 Leonardo, Isabella         9 HAT                              20.56  
 16 Czop, Talia               10 TOW                              20.76  
 17 Macnamara, Grace           9 HAT                              20.86  
 18 Blake, Julia               9 FC                               20.90  
 19 Bowie, Novaley             9 HAT                              21.00  
 20 Lasky, Devon              10 TOW                              21.18  
 21 Castor, Mia               10 FC                               21.26  
 22 Franek, Jocelyn            9 HAT                              21.30  
 23 Chieffo, Sophia           10 TOW                              21.36  
 24 Krystkiewicz, Gwyneth      9 FC                               21.39  
 25 Loughran, Lily             9 HAT                              21.41  
 26 Cleary, Kaitlin            9 TOW                              21.89  
 27 Tarlo, Kathleen            9 TOW                              21.91  
 28 Folweiler, Katelyn        10 TOW                              22.09  
 29 Dvorchak, Emily           10 TOW                              22.11  
 30 Young, Annie               9 FC                               22.19  
 31 Gambogi, Maureen           9 TOW                              22.72  
 32 Mevissen, Anna             9 HAT                              23.11  
 33 Tomlinson, Faith           9 FC                               23.37  
 34 Eliff, Nora                9 TOW                              23.49  
 35 Mawby, Cameron             9 TOW                              23.73  
 36 Saulino, Cassidy           9 TOW                              24.64  
 37 Stoops, Grace              9 HAT                              28.31  
 38 O'Brien, Grace             9 HAT                              28.43  
 39 Donahue, Emily             9 HAT                              29.05  
 -- Lawn, Anna                 9 NG                                  NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Kevin          10 TOW                              18.18  
  2 Dalton, Robert             9 TOW                              18.68  
  3 German, Ben               10 TOW                              18.93  
  4 Bland, Ethan               9 TOW                              19.20  
  5 Mendez, Chase              9 NG                               19.29  
  6 Gallagher, Frank           9 NG                               19.54  
  7 Wack, Vincent             10 TOW                              19.70  
  8 Christie, Connor          10 FC                               19.85  
  9 Hayes, Aiden               9 HAT                              20.43  
 10 Keenan, Liam               9 NG                               20.46  
 11 Sin, Damian               10 NG                               20.58  
 12 Levesque, Ryan             9 FC                               20.87  
 13 Roberto, Nick              9 HAT                              21.13  
 14 Laughlin, Quinton          9 TOW                              21.51  
 15 Bleiler, Eric             10 HAT                              21.94  
 16 Legates, Cole              9 HAT                              22.10  
 17 Sisian, Dylan              9 HAT                              22.43  
 18 Kondisetty, Jaiman         9 NG                               24.88  
 19 Burr, Tyler               10 HAT                              26.68  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Rachel            11 TOW                              34.81  
  2 Zaskoda, Sophea           12 HAT                              36.27  
  3 Mendez, Bella             12 NG                               36.29  
  4 Christie, Caitlyn         12 FC                               37.17  
  5 Rimmer, Kathryn           11 TOW                              37.68  
  6 Dougherty, Megan          12 HAT                              38.45  
  7 Durning, Anna             12 HAT                              38.57  
  8 Snyder, Katie             12 TOW                              38.79  
  9 Krise, Katie              12 NG                               38.82  
 10 Natale, Emily             12 TOW                              39.80  
 11 Kuffner, Margaret         11 NG                               41.32  
 12 Diedel, Jaime             11 TOW                              41.43  
 13 Bland, Lauren             12 TOW                              42.46  
 14 Primus, Caroline          12 NG                               42.83  
 15 Gallagher, Bridget        12 NG                               44.63  
 16 Simpson, Arianna          11 HAT                              46.51  
 17 Keeley, Katie             11 TOW                              54.94  
 18 Gunder, Elizabeth         11 TOW                              58.13  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dormer, Jadon             11 HAT                              34.23  
  2 Neverosky, Will           12 NG                               34.89  
  3 O'Rourke, Ryan            11 TOW                              35.05  
  4 Kile, Lucas               12 TOW                              36.49  
  5 Bell, Brayden             11 HAT                              39.53  
  6 Demis, Noah               12 NG                               39.86  
  7 Bleiler, Andrew           12 HAT                              40.05  
  8 Keeley, Brian             12 TOW                              41.61  
  9 Katakam, Mithil           12 NG                               46.73  
 10 Pavlik, Anthony           11 HAT                              47.69  
 11 Carlson, Ethan            11 TOW                              47.95  
 12 Reavy, Andrew             11 HAT                              56.25  
 13 Knapp, Zackery            12 NG                               58.50  
 -- Murphy, John              11 TOW                                 NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrone, Sarah            14 FC                               32.29  
  2 Szakacs, Tara             13 NG                               32.91  
  3 Knapp, Alexa              14 NG                               33.29  
  4 Pironti, Olivia           13 TOW                              33.60  
  5 Magland, Bonnie           13 HAT                              34.00  
  6 Phillips, Jessica         13 FC                               34.36  
  7 Pitts, Cassidy            13 FC                               35.12  
  8 Stearsman, Emma           13 NG                               36.05  
  9 Primus, Meghan            14 NG                               36.59  
 10 Darcy, Shannon            13 TOW                              36.88  
 11 Budson, Aurora            13 FC                               37.09  
 12 Chasar, Maggie            14 NG                               38.56  
 13 Gehringer, Jillian        13 NG                               39.13  
 14 Gallen, Jackie            14 NG                               41.80  
 15 Luecke, Jessica           13 HAT                              41.87  
 16 Oliver, Anna              14 NG                               45.38  
 -- Hahn, Katie               14 TOW                                 NS  
 -- Sickel, Lauren            13 NG                                  NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Reilly          13 HAT                            1:13.15  
  2 Young, William            14 NG                             1:16.14  
  3 Kratz, Tyler              14 TOW                            1:18.33  
  4 Caputo, Chris             13 HAT                            1:27.21  
  5 Almeida, Andrew           14 NG                             1:33.00  
  6 Forte, Nick               14 NG                             1:51.48  
 -- Kuffner, Kalle            13 NG                                  NS  
 -- Owens, Zachary            14 NG                                  NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towamencin  'A'                                             1:18.66  
     1) Lasky, Devon 10                 2) Kile, Julia 9                  
     3) Pironti, Allison 10             4) Connelly, Candace 9            
  2 Towamencin  'B'                                             1:22.35  
     1) Wack, Bella 9                   2) Gianficaro, Allison 9          
     3) Chieffo, Sophia 10              4) Hull, Molly 10                 
  3 Fanny Chapman Swim & Dive Team  'A'                         1:24.39  
     1) Blake, Julia 9                  2) Castor, Mia 10                 
     3) Griffith, Reagan 9              4) Krystkiewicz, Gwyneth 9        
  4 Towamencin  'C'                                             1:32.04  
     1) Tarlo, Kathleen 9               2) Gambogi, Maureen 9             
     3) Eliff, Nora 9                   4) Dvorchak, Emily 10             
  5 Hatfield Swimming and Diving  'A'                           1:36.44  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                               1:32.64  
     1) Gallagher, Frank 9              2) Kondisetty, Jaiman 9           
     3) Mendez, Chase 9                 4) McDonald, Jack 9               
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                               2:33.31  
     1) Gallagher, Bridget 12           2) Geisler, Autumn 12             
     3) Radell, Ashley 12               4) Mendez, Bella 12               
  2 Hatfield Swimming and Diving  'A'                           2:43.68  
  3 Towamencin  'A'                                             3:11.08  
     1) Snyder, Katie 12                2) Keeley, Katie 11               
     3) Gunder, Elizabeth 11            4) Natale, Emily 12               
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                               2:45.05  
     1) Demis, Noah 12                  2) Neverosky, Will 12             
     3) Katakam, Mithil 12              4) Sin, Isaac 11                  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanny Chapman Swim & Dive Team  'A'                         2:17.08  
     1) Pitts, Cassidy 13               2) Budson, Aurora 13              
     3) Phillips, Jessica 13            4) Petrone, Sarah 14              
  2 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                               2:37.15  
     1) Sickel, Lauren 13               2) Primus, Meghan 14              
     3) Chasar, Maggie 14               4) Gallen, Jackie 14              
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                               2:34.04  
     1) Almeida, Andrew 14              2) Forte, Nick 14                 
     3) Owens, Zachary 14               4) Young, William 14