Licensed to Bux-Mont Swim Lg. Champ.Meet-A
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/2/2014 01:29 PM
                   2014 Bux-Mont A Championships - 8/2/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 1:03.72        2001 Towamencin                                 
 Pool Record: # 1:03.72        2001 Towamencin                                 
                         B. Kinsey,K. Jesaitis, E. Kirsh, E. Rodman        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdale  'A'                                     1:05.44    1:07.87   40  
     1) Anna Evans 8                    2) Chelsea Evans 6                
     3) Grace Amberger 8                4) Madeline Faikish 7             
  2 Souderton  'A'                                    1:09.71    1:08.18   34  
     1) Emily Barnum 8                  2) Maddie Olberding 7             
     3) Tess Bergey 8                   4) Jessica Burns 8                
  3 Harleysvile  'A'                                  1:09.71    1:08.58   32  
     1) Kathryn Yaglenski 8             2) Piper Marion 8                 
     3) Tori Pike 8                     4) Avery Farina 8                 
  4 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                1:10.20    1:11.42   30  
     1) Gabriella Kellner 7             2) Caroline Suko 8                
     3) Madison Kerest 8                4) Avery Anderson 8               
  5 Towamencin  'A'                                   1:12.92    1:13.38   28  
     1) Truly Sommer 7                  2) Grace Helmer 8                 
     3) Brayden Williams 8              4) Marin Clark 8                  
  6 Pennridge  'A'                                    1:13.22    1:19.12   26  
     1) Ava Vesey 8                     2) Hailey McQueen 7               
     3) Madelynn Evers 8                4) Emily Catie 8                  
  7 Towamencin  'B'                                   1:21.92    1:24.43   24  
     1) Kayleigh Baker 8                2) Grace Tarlo 7                  
     3) Natalie Zebrowski 8             4) Madeline Magasich 8            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 1:02.46   7/30/2011 Towamencin                                 
                         J Kim, N Clark, K Stressman, L Schwar             
 Pool Record: # 1:02.46        2011 Towamencin                                 
                         J. Kim, N. Clark, K. Stressman, L. Schwar         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                1:08.46    1:06.89   40  
     1) Sam McCallion 8                 2) Jack Mislan 8                  
     3) Owen Lever 8                    4) Aidan Schnapf 8                
  2 Harleysvile  'A'                                  1:09.17    1:08.98   34  
     1) Ariel Levin 8                   2) Jaden Knize 8                  
     3) Andrew Thompson 8               4) Logan Freed 7                  
  3 Towamencin  'A'                                   1:09.64    1:10.72   32  
     1) Christian Lebold 8              2) Andrew Guenard 8               
     3) Andrew DiIenno 8                4) Eric Zang 8                    
  4 Lansdale  'A'                                     1:13.58    1:13.16   30  
     1) Michael Cliver 8                2) Mason DiMauro 7                
     3) William Schmidt 8               4) Cole Faikish 8                 
  5 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                     1:44.62    1:21.93   28  
     1) Kevin Schmidt 8                 2) Jacob Finn 8                   
     3) Billy McDonald 8                4) Maxwell Zampirri 8             
  6 Towamencin  'B'                                   1:25.12    1:24.47   26  
     1) Thomas McGovern 7               2) Brayden Shannon 8              
     3) Ryan Pritchett 8                4) Nevin Shaw 7                   
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 13.11        2012 Claudia Thamm    Hatfiled, Hatfield          
 Pool Record: # 14.08        1988 L Dodson  Penn C Thamm Hat, Penn Hat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Burns             10 SOUD                   14.14      14.75   20  
  2 Kayla Pike                10 HARL                   14.41      14.89   17  
  3 Elena Snodgrass           10 TOW                    15.00      15.28   16  
  4 Emily Kriney              10 PENN                   14.93      15.60   15  
  5 Nyah Petrakis              9 FC                     14.07      15.81   14  
  6 Rachel Griffiths          10 FC                     15.78      16.18   13  
  7 Tahlia Szakacs            10 NG                     14.75      16.21 0.6666
  7 Kayla Stressman            9 TOW                    15.10      16.21 0.6666
  7 Lacey Moll                10 SOUD                   16.06      16.21 0.6666
 10 Samantha Curtis           10 FC                     16.09      16.28    7  
 11 Kaitlyn Tobin             10 SOUD                   16.18      16.35    6  
 12 Kelsey Magee              10 TOW                    15.90      16.59    4  
 12 Luna Hutchinson           10 LANS                   15.28      16.59    4  
 12 Bryana Burke              10 PENN                   17.08      16.59    4  
 15 Mikayla Scardino           9 SOUD                   16.23      16.63    2  
 16 Brooke Bishop             10 FC                     15.86      16.86    1  
 17 Alli Malmquist            10 SOUD                   16.20      16.93  
 18 Lauren Scott              10 PENN                   15.51      16.95  
 19 Adriana Ward              10 LANS                   15.84      17.04  
 20 Jillian Thorning           9 FC                     16.50      17.10  
 21 Riley Olberding           10 SOUD                   16.53      17.17  
 22 Delanie Roman             10 NG                     16.81      17.20  
 23 Jayne Yunaska              9 HAT                    16.61      17.21  
 24 Reiley Knize              10 HARL                   17.12      17.43  
 25 Mia Schnapf               10 FC                     16.26      17.54  
 26 Adilyn Garges              9 PENN                   17.49      18.02  
 27 Victoria Green            10 FC                     16.66      18.13  
 28 Julia Bowe                10 FC                     17.55      18.24  
 29 Ava Vicoli                10 SOUD                   15.66      18.41  
 30 Kathryn Sponseller         9 TOW                    17.09      18.46  
 31 Anya Suko                 10 FC                     17.53      18.77  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 13.82        1993 Chris Dwyer    Harleysville, Harleysville    
 Pool Record: # 13.82        1993 Chris Dwyer    Harleysville, Harleysville    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Maketa               10 PENN                   14.23      14.09   20  
  2 Robbie Ferlick             9 HARL                   13.62      14.91   17  
  3 Kyle Stressman            10 TOW                    15.08      15.63   16  
  4 Christopher Groff          9 TOW                    15.63      15.76   15  
  5 Jake Hausner              10 FC                     15.84      16.42   14  
  6 Noah Schwartz             10 PENN                   16.17      16.75   13  
  7 Ryan Woolaver             10 TOW                    16.15      16.90   12  
  8 Marcus Villalba           10 FC                     16.19      17.17   11  
  9 Seth Walton               10 LANS                   17.86      17.63    9  
 10 Daniel Sloan              10 LANS                   17.72      17.73    7  
 11 Michael Butler            10 FC                     16.92      17.94    6  
 12 Brett Musselman           10 PENN                   17.13      18.23    5  
 13 Brendan Casey             10 TOW                    17.45      18.26    4  
 14 Wil Armitage              10 SOUD                   16.55      18.29    3  
 15 Brien Yaglenski           10 HARL                   17.59      18.54    2  
 16 Danny Dunigan              9 LANS                   17.31      19.62    1  
 17 Gavin Zanck               10 LANS                   17.54      21.03  
 -- Drew Stephens             10 HARL                   17.58         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 15.09        2010 Claudia Thamm   Hatfield, Hatfield           
 Pool Record: # 16.35        1995 Stacey Miller     Souderton, Souderton       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortney Neverosky          8 NG                     16.59      17.30   20  
  2 Madeline Faikish           7 LANS                   16.97      18.04   17  
  3 Avery Farina               8 HARL                   17.84      18.33   16  
  4 Caroline Suko              8 FC                     18.42      19.19   15  
  5 Tess Bergey                8 SOUD                   19.67      19.34   14  
  6 Emma Raser                 8 NG                     19.16      19.64   13  
  7 Marin Clark                8 TOW                    18.51      19.66   12  
  8 Caroline Kelcy             6 SOUD                   19.43      20.29   11  
  9 Grace Amberger             8 LANS                   18.23      20.48    9  
 10 Kathryn Yaglenski          8 HARL                   20.57      20.97    7  
 11 Maddie Olberding           7 SOUD                   20.89      21.36    6  
 12 Elizabeth Ruch             7 FC                     21.80      21.47    5  
 13 Lily Hiestand              8 HARL                   22.82      21.76    4  
 14 Tori Pike                  8 HARL                   20.94      21.91    3  
 15 Avery Anderson             8 FC                     20.72      22.12    2  
 16 Lijah Page                 8 SOUD                   22.20      23.08    1  
 17 Gabriella Kellner          7 FC                     21.01      23.16  
 18 Amelia Berkenstock         8 LANS                   22.53      23.84  
 19 Ming Yue                   7 NG                     22.88      24.25  
 20 Molly Kreag                8 HARL                   22.77      25.45  
 21 Madelynn Evers             8 PENN                   22.35      25.50  
 -- Truly Sommer               7 TOW                    23.08         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 15.96        2003 Jason Deana    Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn            
 Pool Record: # 15.74        2008 Spencer Nice    Souderton, Souderton         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Schnapf              8 FC                     18.87      17.98   20  
  2 Colin Harkrader            8 HAT                    17.83      18.28   17  
  3 Eric Zang                  8 TOW                    19.48      19.46   16  
  4 Cole Faikish               8 LANS                   17.28      19.79   15  
  5 Jack Mislan                8 FC                     20.30      20.54   14  
  6 Matthew Kriney             8 PENN                   18.41      20.71   13  
  7 Christian Lebold           8 TOW                    21.83      20.92   12  
  8 Logan Freed                7 HARL                   19.21      21.01   11  
  9 Daniel Mitchell            8 HAT                    23.04      21.79    9  
 10 Adam Makaron               7 LANS                   24.11      22.13    7  
 11 Andrew Thompson            8 HARL                   22.16      22.39    6  
 12 Nevin Shaw                 7 TOW                    21.92      22.74    5  
 13 Jack Roman                 7 NG                     18.80      23.18    4  
 14 Cole Meehan                8 FC                     22.36      23.75    3  
 15 Charles Huckel             7 FC                     24.42      23.81    2  
 16 Andrew Guenard             8 TOW                    22.92      24.59    1  
 17 Jack Czajkowski            8 LANS                   24.44      24.61  
 18 Sam McCallion              8 FC                     22.88      25.49  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 27.43    8/2/2014 Claudia Thamm, HAT-US                        
 Pool Record: # 27.43    8/2/2014 Claudia Thamm, HAT-US                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claudia Thamm             12 HAT                    26.82      27.43*  20  
  2 Stephanie Curtis          12 FC                     28.85      29.05   17  
  3 Maureen Boland Bintner    12 LANS                   28.77      29.15   16  
  4 Haley Muth                12 NG                     28.77      29.55   15  
  5 Samantha Seiden           12 FC                     29.14      29.61   14  
  6 Sara Fleck                12 TOW                    28.94      29.90   13  
  7 Parker Schulz             12 NG                     29.57      29.92   12  
  8 Hailey Freed              11 HARL                   29.53      30.11   11  
  9 Frankie Ferlick           11 HARL                   30.04      30.34    9  
 10 Kaylin Moll               12 SOUD                   31.06      30.70    7  
 11 Isabella Kellner          12 FC                     29.60      30.78    6  
 12 Marissa Werner            12 NG                     30.95      31.28    5  
 13 Caroline Dunigan          11 LANS                   30.76      31.55    4  
 14 Ella Mae Gross            11 PENN                   30.97      31.65    3  
 15 Karis Kim                 12 NG                     30.27      31.90    2  
 16 Natalie Yim               12 FC                     32.53      32.59    1  
 17 Audra Moore               12 FC                     31.98      32.79  
 18 Abby Peters               12 HAT                    33.52      33.04  
 19 Logan Sudholz             12 PENN                   32.50      33.39  
 20 Lizzie Koerper            11 HAT                    33.14      33.50  
 21 Hanna Kerest              12 FC                     32.70      33.58  
 22 Trinity Pizzo             11 HARL                   33.60      33.79  
 23 Courtney Sterner          12 FC                     33.49      33.86  
 24 Grace Hamilton            11 FC                     34.28      33.94  
 25 Riley Losco               11 SOUD                   33.09      33.97  
 26 Charlotte Thamm           11 HAT                    32.78      34.04  
 27 Ava Hayes                 12 HARL                   34.60      34.28  
 28 Sophie Moyer              11 FC                     32.57      34.33  
 29 Sydny DeRoma              12 FC                     34.91      34.56  
 30 Christine Bebbington      12 FC                     34.28      34.62  
 31 Lexi Krebs                11 SOUD                   34.56      34.64  
 32 Abby Broadhead            12 LANS                   33.16      35.05  
 33 Emma Bekes                12 FC                     33.80      35.25  
 34 Nicole Chiappa            12 NG                     33.60      35.64  
 35 Alexa Fein                12 NG                     34.75      36.20  
 36 Madeleine Voss            12 HAT                    34.58      36.23  
 37 Julianna Kelcy            11 SOUD                   34.44      36.77  
 38 Maddy Hippensteal         11 NG                     34.51      37.51  
 -- Madison Loeffler          11 HAT                    34.59         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 27.29        2005 Phillip Letcavage Towamencin, Towamencin     
 Pool Record: # 27.29        2005 Philip Letcavage Towamencin, Towamencin      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Degodny              12 LANS                   28.16      28.88   20  
  2 Evan Mancini              12 TOW                    29.76      30.06   17  
  3 Nick Clark                11 TOW                    30.25      31.15   16  
  4 Jack Deppen               11 NG                     31.15      31.66   14.5
  4 Erik Laughlin             12 TOW                    31.24      31.66   14.5
  6 Luke Engel                11 NG                     31.20      32.62   13  
  7 Ryan Faikish              11 LANS                   31.90      32.98   12  
  8 Ryan Kagarise             12 HARL                   32.35      33.31   11  
  9 Kristian Stanczewski      11 HARL                   32.73      34.03    9  
 10 Paul Nicholas             12 FC                     33.49      34.56    7  
 11 Max Bachman               11 LANS                   35.77      34.60    6  
 12 Matthew Harkrader         11 HAT                    33.41      34.72    5  
 13 Bryan Rimmer              12 TOW                    33.30      35.04    4  
 14 Aidan Mcquade             11 SOUD                   35.11      35.69    3  
 15 Gregory Bashaar           11 PENN                   35.80      35.96    2  
 16 Erik Moyer                12 HARL                   34.18      36.10    1  
 17 Tommy Krystkiewicz        11 FC                     34.09      36.25  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 26.24        2012 Allie Szekely   Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman 
 Pool Record: # 26.31        2014 Morgan Scott   Pennridge, Pennridge          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Rogers              14 HARL                   28.71      28.39   20  
  2 Michaela Hershey          14 HARL                   28.73      28.49   17  
  3 Anna Beno                 14 PENN                   28.96      28.87   16  
  4 Katelyn Harkrader         13 HAT                    28.38      28.91   15  
  5 Caroline Cassidy          14 FC                     28.43      28.96   14  
  6 Victoria Zang             13 TOW                    29.20      29.64   13  
  7 Maura Christian           14 HAT                    30.21      29.94   12  
  8 Maddie Koerper            14 HAT                    29.99      30.43   11  
  9 Allison Kurlak            14 SOUD                   29.17      30.57    9  
 10 Stephanie Chell           14 FC                     29.79      30.92    7  
 11 Caroline Gillespie        14 LANS                   30.80      31.13    6  
 12 Alaina Zaki               14 TOW                    29.65      31.45    5  
 13 Olivia Luff               14 FC                     30.98      31.49    4  
 14 Melissa Santo             14 TOW                    31.85      31.72    3  
 15 Maeve Wydan               13 LANS                   30.18      31.73    2  
 16 Lindsay Boland            14 SOUD                   30.56      31.77    1  
 17 Julia McKernan            14 TOW                    31.34      32.26  
 18 Amanda Frattarelli        14 HARL                   31.88      32.28  
 19 Sophie Griffiths          13 FC                     32.47      32.56  
 20 Maureen Morris            13 SOUD                   31.78      32.58  
 21 Ally Satterthwaite        14 TOW                    32.39      32.73  
 22 Madeline Baker            13 TOW                    31.25      32.88  
 23 Abbegael Greene           14 TOW                    32.33      32.91  
 24 Mina Shokoufandeh         13 FC                     32.24      33.02  
 25 Mary Grace Altomari       13 NG                     30.73      33.16  
 26 Megan Malmquist           14 SOUD                   32.00      33.18  
 27 Maddie Hausner            13 FC                     32.56      33.21  
 28 Toni McFarland            14 NG                     31.89      33.35  
 29 Madison Fortier           13 HARL                   32.32      33.43  
 30 Erin Cliver               13 LANS                   30.98      33.47  
 31 Lillian Hunt              13 HARL                   32.97      33.53  
 32 Alexa Crossgrove          14 HARL                   32.32      33.54  
 33 Addie Olsen               14 TOW                    32.22      33.83  
 34 Caitlyn Freece            13 TOW                    32.10      34.13  
 35 Maggie Moyer              14 FC                     31.72      34.31  
 36 Katie Button              13 FC                     33.00      34.36  
 37 Emily Henry               13 NG                     32.55      34.86  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 24.41        2007 Phillip Letcavage   Towamencin, Towamencin   
 Pool Record: # 24.41        2007 Philip Letcavage   Towamencin, Towamencin    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Nice              14 SOUD                   25.26      25.25   20  
  2 Jackson Green             14 FC                     24.74      26.05   17  
  3 Storm Krader              13 HARL                   26.56      26.70   16  
  4 Ryan Hartmann             14 LANS                   26.59      27.72   15  
  5 T.J. Yaglenski            13 HARL                   27.98      27.79   14  
  6 Michael Dechert           14 SOUD                   27.82      27.89   13  
  7 Aidan Daly                13 LANS                   27.32      27.97   12  
  8 Nicholas Bland            14 PENN                   28.14      28.24   11  
  9 Beau Meingossner          14 TOW                    29.19      28.96    9  
 10 Jon Carrozza              14 NG                     27.65      29.18    7  
 11 Adam Stumpf               13 PENN                   28.20      29.22    6  
 12 Shane Markus              14 NG                     29.70      29.73    5  
 13 Ben Ahlmark               14 TOW                    29.59      29.74    4  
 14 Ryley Fein                13 NG                     29.29      29.78    3  
 15 Derek Friday              14 NG                     29.86      29.88    2  
 16 Matthew Szekely           13 FC                     28.33      29.91    1  
 17 Peter Baltes              14 FC                     28.88      30.03  
 18 Daniel Trumpp             14 TOW                    30.28      30.67  
 19 Tyler Hall                13 LANS                   30.69      31.97  
 20 Braxton Higley            14 LANS                   30.68      32.26  
 21 Michael Neidlinger        14 HAT                    31.29      32.96  
 22 Trevor Mislan             13 FC                     31.49      34.14  
 23 Ethan Moyer               13 HARL                   30.68      34.32  
 24 Joey Whalen               14 SOUD                   30.82      35.17  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 26.31        2007 Paige Whitmire   Harleysville, Harleysville  
 Pool Record: # 26.31        2007 Paige Whitmire   Harleysville, Harleysville  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Weiss            16 PENN                   27.48      27.33   20  
  2 Jessica Jozefiak          18 FC                     29.23      28.59   17  
  3 Kayla King                15 HARL                   29.13      28.90   16  
  4 Kirsten Groff             16 TOW                    28.42      28.93   15  
  5 Anna Haggerty             17 TOW                    28.44      29.16   14  
  6 Lauren Griffith           17 FC                     29.16      29.17   13  
  7 Stephanie Szekely         15 FC                     28.36      29.30   12  
  8 Erin Lengel               15 FC                     28.80      29.39   11  
  9 Amber Rogers              16 HARL                   30.06      29.82    9  
 10 Claire Beno               15 PENN                   30.10      29.92    7  
 11 Amanda Groff              15 TOW                    29.83      30.20    6  
 12 Kirsten Mortimer          15 FC                     29.29      30.26    5  
 13 Katelyn Yunaska           15 HAT                    29.58      30.54    4  
 14 Izora Bremier             16 FC                     29.28      30.88    3  
 15 Iona Einset               16 FC                     30.98      30.92    2  
 16 Sarah Sheahan             15 FC                     29.98      31.27    1  
 17 Crystal Armstrong         15 HARL                   30.95      31.43  
 18 Sydney Zebrowski          15 TOW                    30.96      31.47  
 19 Sarah Glisan              17 HAT                    31.38      32.47  
 20 Kirston Greulich          15 FC                     30.45      33.44  
 21 Abigail Magland           15 HAT                    30.58      36.76  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 51.71   7/30/2011 Chris Szekely  Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman  
 Pool Record: # 51.71        2011 Chris Szekely  Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triston Loux              18 SOUD                   53.82      52.88   20  
  2 Brendon Loux              16 SOUD                   56.37      55.25   17  
  3 Joseph Vizza              16 NG                     54.49      56.23   16  
  4 Andrew Zhugayevich        16 FC                     55.96      56.39   15  
  5 Matthew Schulz            18 TOW                    56.00      56.47   14  
  6 Jacob Schellinger         18 HAT                    57.47      57.21   13  
  7 Evan Smith                16 LANS                   56.34      57.38   12  
  8 Corey Smith               16 TOW                    58.49      57.86   11  
  9 Zach Collester            17 FC                     59.24      58.01    9  
 10 Cristian Musterait        15 SOUD                   57.78      58.10    7  
 11 Kyle Supko                18 HAT                    55.95      58.92    6  
 12 Eric Jordan               15 PENN                   56.74      59.09    5  
 13 Greg Neidlinger           17 HAT                    57.81    1:00.97    4  
 14 Brett Else                16 NG                     57.34    1:01.22    3  
 15 David Grove               16 LANS                   59.67    1:01.27    2  
 16 Christopher Stack         16 FC                   1:01.10    1:01.84    1  
 17 Stephen Kolokithias       17 NG                   1:01.32    1:02.11  
 18 Daniel Powell             15 FC                   1:00.98    1:02.81  
 19 Ryan Kierstan             17 SOUD                 1:00.96    1:02.97  
 20 William Gillespie         16 LANS                 1:01.26    1:03.17  
 21 Evan Washington           15 FC                   1:02.43    1:03.38  
 22 Ryan Prater               16 NG                   1:01.68    1:03.54  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 18.18        2010 Claudia Thamm   Hatfileld, Hatfield          
 Pool Record: # 19.51        2014 Jessica Burns   Souderton, Souderton         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Burns              8 SOUD                   19.51      20.08   20  
  2 Cortney Neverosky          8 NG                     20.72      21.41   17  
  3 Anna Evans                 8 LANS                   21.51      22.65   16  
  4 Caroline Suko              8 FC                     21.07      22.76   15  
  5 Avery Anderson             8 FC                     22.71      22.81   14  
  6 Emily Barnum               8 SOUD                   22.45      22.97   13  
  7 Lily Hiestand              8 HARL                   23.62      23.03   12  
  8 Grace Grever               8 HAT                    23.30      23.42   11  
  9 Madeline Faikish           7 LANS                   22.12      23.56    9  
 10 Tori Pike                  8 HARL                   23.00      24.03    7  
 11 Grace Amberger             8 LANS                   23.92      24.56    6  
 12 Piper Marion               8 HARL                   25.86      24.68    5  
 13 Grace Helmer               8 TOW                    24.30      24.83    4  
 14 Truly Sommer               7 TOW                    25.00      25.06    3  
 15 Chelsea Evans              6 LANS                   25.90      25.56    2  
 16 Kayleigh Baker             8 TOW                    25.00      25.94    1  
 17 Madelynn Evers             8 PENN                   25.02      26.24  
 18 Ming Yue                   7 NG                     24.24      26.37  
 19 Elizabeth Ruch             7 FC                     26.73      26.44  
 20 Madeline Magasich          8 TOW                    26.56      26.64  
 21 Kathryn Yaglenski          8 HARL                   25.73      26.77  
 22 Caroline Kelcy             6 SOUD                   22.90      27.26  
 23 Ava Vesey                  8 PENN                   26.04      28.83  
 -- Emma Raser                 8 NG                     19.60         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 19.10   7/30/2011 Grayson Campbell   Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn        
 Pool Record: # 19.10        2011 Grayson Campbell   Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Lever                 8 FC                     22.44      22.62   20  
  2 Colin Harkrader            8 HAT                    21.68      22.69   17  
  3 Matthew Kriney             8 PENN                   22.89      22.78   16  
  4 Jack Mislan                8 FC                     21.45      22.82   15  
  5 Christian Lebold           8 TOW                    22.85      23.19   14  
  6 Antonio Javier-Bompartit   8 NG                     25.95      24.17   13  
  7 Jaden Knize                8 HARL                   24.83      24.60   12  
  8 Cole Meehan                8 FC                     25.70      26.08   11  
  9 Ariel Levin                8 HARL                   24.24      26.19    9  
 10 Mason Lange                8 FC                     26.70      27.80    7  
 11 Michael Cliver             8 LANS                   26.23      28.43    6  
 -- Kevin Schmidt              8 NG                     22.47         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 16.11        2012 Claudia Thamm   Hatfield, Hatfield           
 Pool Record: # 16.43        1995 Rachael Wnukowski   FC, Fanny Chapman        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Kuo               10 FC                     16.25      17.11   20  
  2 Ellie Hiestand            10 HARL                   17.20      17.45   17  
  3 Abigail Burns             10 SOUD                   17.22      17.77   16  
  4 Kayla Pike                10 HARL                   17.72      18.05   15  
  5 Nyah Petrakis              9 FC                     17.23      18.35   14  
  6 Emily Kriney              10 PENN                   18.87      19.07   13  
  7 Elena Snodgrass           10 TOW                    18.50      19.14   12  
  8 Lacey Moll                10 SOUD                   19.32      19.15   11  
  9 Tahlia Szakacs            10 NG                     19.68      19.76    9  
 10 Alli Malmquist            10 SOUD                   18.96      19.79    7  
 11 Rachel Griffiths          10 FC                     19.64      20.44    6  
 12 Victoria Green            10 FC                     19.73      20.48    5  
 13 Kathryn Taipale           10 HARL                   21.31      20.86    4  
 14 Logan Jordan              10 PENN                   20.17      20.99    3  
 15 Reiley Knize              10 HARL                   19.86      21.00    2  
 16 Adriana Ward              10 LANS                   20.25      21.15    1  
 17 Emily McGovern            10 TOW                    20.16      21.16  
 18 Makenna Urbanek           10 FC                     19.69      21.33  
 19 Shilpa Koneru              9 NG                     20.51      21.54  
 20 Delanie Roman             10 NG                     20.39      21.57  
 21 Jillian Thorning           9 FC                     20.68      21.61  
 22 Leanne Sheely             10 LANS                   21.36      21.65  
 23 Kaitlyn Tobin             10 SOUD                   19.75      21.73  
 24 Kate Kelcy                 9 SOUD                   19.94      21.90  
 25 Carolyn Huckel             9 FC                     21.10      22.08  
 25 Claudia Winebrenner        9 HARL                   21.65      22.08  
 27 Kathryn Sponseller         9 TOW                    21.80      22.18  
 28 Isabella Repko            10 FC                     20.53      22.19  
 29 Ava Beskar                 9 HARL                   21.25      22.30  
 30 Lindsay Ostrowski          9 HAT                    21.57      22.60  
 31 Casey Brennan             10 LANS                   21.28      22.75  
 32 Kaitlyn Dougherty          9 FC                     21.49      23.41  
 33 Melissa Ryder             10 HARL                   21.72      23.43  
 -- Lea Preston               10 PENN                   21.29         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 16.24        1993 Dominick Szabo   Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn          
 Pool Record: # 16.24        1993 Dominick Szabo   Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobby Freece              10 TOW                    18.55      18.78   20  
  2 Aidan Faikish              9 LANS                   18.75      18.89   17  
  3 William Stanczewski        9 HARL                   20.46      20.47   16  
  4 Brogan Kerest             10 FC                     20.30      20.60   15  
  5 Andrew Davis               9 TOW                    19.60      20.87   14  
  6 Wil Armitage              10 SOUD                   19.91      20.95   13  
  7 Tim Schwar                 9 TOW                    20.50      21.05   12  
  8 Kevin Pritchett           10 TOW                    21.34      21.09   11  
  9 Jake Hausner              10 FC                     20.54      21.62    9  
 10 Daniel Sloan              10 LANS                   21.52      21.92    7  
 11 Aidan Scott                9 HARL                   20.99      21.95    6  
 12 Nicholas Hoffman           9 TOW                    21.65      22.01    5  
 13 Will McCausland           10 HARL                   21.40      22.27    4  
 14 Brendan Casey             10 TOW                    21.66      22.47    3  
 15 Damian Sin                10 NG                     21.52      22.98    2  
 16 Noah Schwartz             10 PENN                   21.46      23.23    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 32.57        1992 Deanne Moyer  Harleysville, Harleysville     
 Pool Record: # 32.57        1992 Deanne Moyer  Harleysville, Harleysville     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claudia Thamm             12 HAT                    33.78      33.08   20  
  2 Stephanie Curtis          12 FC                     33.62      34.13   17  
  3 Maureen Boland Bintner    12 LANS                   33.88      34.22   16  
  4 Haley Muth                12 NG                     34.74      35.89   15  
  5 Hailey Freed              11 HARL                   34.84      36.09   14  
  6 Kaylin Moll               12 SOUD                   36.72      37.04   13  
  7 Courtney Sterner          12 FC                     36.00      37.49   12  
  8 Karis Kim                 12 NG                     35.95      37.57   11  
  9 Maddy Hippensteal         11 NG                     35.87      38.19    9  
 10 Sarah Barnum              12 SOUD                   38.94      39.46    7  
 11 Madison MacLean           12 FC                     37.82      39.53    6  
 12 Logan Sudholz             12 PENN                   38.43      40.15    5  
 13 Sophie Moyer              11 FC                     38.13      40.19    4  
 14 Meghan Kriney             12 PENN                   39.65      40.29    3  
 15 Hanna Kerest              12 FC                     39.16      40.34    2  
 16 Sara Fleck                12 TOW                    41.04      40.38    1  
 17 Lyndsey Do                11 FC                     39.41      40.44  
 18 Olivia Toussaint          12 HAT                    40.27      40.74  
 19 Julia Davis               12 TOW                    38.87      40.81  
 20 Rachel Kriley             11 FC                     41.18      41.04  
 21 Charlotte Thamm           11 HAT                    39.17      41.66  
 22 Trinity Pizzo             11 HARL                   40.63      41.68  
 23 Katie Hagerich            12 FC                     39.89      41.71  
 24 MacKenzie Lever           11 FC                     40.64      41.74  
 25 Caroline Stim             12 FC                     41.05      41.80  
 26 Sydny DeRoma              12 FC                     41.53      41.98  
 27 Samantha Wylie            12 LANS                   40.44      42.02  
 28 Riley Losco               11 SOUD                   41.20      42.23  
 29 Natalie Yim               12 FC                     41.16      42.39  
 30 Ava Hayes                 12 HARL                   41.22      42.85  
 31 Julianna Kelcy            11 SOUD                   40.71      42.93  
 31 Hope Garges               12 PENN                   40.99      42.93  
 33 Samantha Remmey           12 FC                     39.74      43.12  
 34 Alexa Fein                12 NG                     41.79      43.29  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 32.18        1997 Michael Slater  Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman 
 Pool Record: # 32.06        2014 Sean Faikish    Lansdale, Lansdale           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Degodny              12 LANS                   32.27      32.87   20  
  2 Sean Faikish              12 LANS                   32.06      33.12   17  
  3 Jake Kramer               12 HARL                   35.52      35.85   16  
  4 James Wert                12 HARL                   37.00      36.53   15  
  5 Nick Clark                11 TOW                    34.99      36.65   14  
  6 Luke Schwar               11 TOW                    36.84      36.74   13  
  7 Luke Engel                11 NG                     36.05      37.30   12  
  8 Aidan Cox                 11 HARL                   39.37      38.61   11  
  9 William Leyland           12 SOUD                   41.13      39.22    9  
 10 Liam Rodgers              11 FC                     39.30      39.43    7  
 11 Daniel Pohl               12 FC                     38.31      39.89    6  
 12 Gregory Bashaar           11 PENN                   39.50      40.24    5  
 13 Jack Deppen               11 NG                     40.95      41.15    4  
 14 William Klein             12 HAT                    41.24      41.37    3  
 15 Max Bachman               11 LANS                   40.68      41.50    2  
 16 Matthew Harkrader         11 HAT                    39.86      41.68    0.5
 16 Dean King                 11 FC                     41.33      41.68    0.5
 18 Austin Graham             12 SOUD                   39.89      41.76  
 19 Owen Warner               11 HARL                   41.10      42.20  
 20 Kristian Stanczewski      11 HARL                   41.34      44.98  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 30.57   7/30/2011 Allie Szekely   Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman 
 Pool Record: # 30.57        2011 Allie Szekely   Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaela Hershey          14 HARL                   33.77      33.82   20  
  2 Kiernan Hutchinson        13 FC                     32.80      33.96   17  
  3 Mina Shokoufandeh         13 FC                     34.00      34.10   16  
  4 Lauren Rutkowski          14 SOUD                   35.50      34.35   15  
  5 Clara Burrell             13 HARL                   34.65      34.48   14  
  6 Rosalinda Rivera          14 HAT                    33.82      34.80   13  
  7 Anna Beno                 14 PENN                   35.32      35.95   12  
  8 Maddie Hausner            13 FC                     35.70      36.14   11  
  9 Jessica Warner            13 TOW                    37.23      36.51    9  
 10 Elizabeth Lange           13 FC                     36.61      36.58    7  
 11 Caroline Gillespie        14 LANS                   36.06      36.64    6  
 12 Lindsay Boland            14 SOUD                   37.50      37.05    5  
 13 Megan Malmquist           14 SOUD                   36.47      37.15    4  
 14 Maeve Wydan               13 LANS                   36.23      37.67    3  
 15 Kristie Scott             13 HARL                   36.79      38.16    2  
 16 Caitlyn Freece            13 TOW                    36.02      38.56    1  
 17 Gail Hutchings            13 FC                     38.09      38.92  
 18 Josie Ferlick             13 HARL                   38.29      39.00  
 19 Alaina Zaki               14 TOW                    36.97      39.19  
 20 Lael Flores               13 SOUD                   38.33      39.21  
 21 Jami Schorn               13 HAT                    38.04      39.46  
 22 Gretchen Ritchie          14 SOUD                   38.56      39.47  
 23 Gracie Worthington        13 PENN                   38.87      39.81  
 24 Ally Satterthwaite        14 TOW                    38.85      40.04  
 25 Rileigh Thompson          14 FC                     38.96      40.42  
 26 Taylor Mitchell           13 FC                     38.71      41.96  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 28.44        1997 Dominick Szabo   Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn          
 Pool Record: # 28.44        1997 Dominick Szabo  Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Nice              14 SOUD                   30.57      29.42   20  
  2 Shane Markus              14 NG                     33.01      32.25   17  
  3 Trevor Mislan             13 FC                     31.71      32.55   16  
  4 Ryley Fein                13 NG                     33.66      33.63   15  
  5 Beau Meingossner          14 TOW                    33.80      33.90   14  
  6 T.J. Yaglenski            13 HARL                   33.87      34.34   13  
  7 Jadan DiStefano           14 TOW                    33.86      34.69   12  
  8 Vladimir Pishnenko        14 FC                     35.00      35.15   11  
  9 Zachary Gordon            14 HARL                   36.06      36.56    9  
 10 Kory King                 13 FC                     36.68      36.92    7  
 11 Connor Lenahan            13 FC                     35.81      37.01    6  
 12 Bryce Allis               14 LANS                   36.11      37.39    5  
 13 Andrew Dunigan            14 LANS                   36.37      37.55    4  
 14 Drew Cox                  14 FC                     37.74      40.37    3  
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 30.15        2007 Angela Severn   Souderton, Souderton         
 Pool Record: # 30.15        2007 Angela Severn   Souderton, Souderton         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Wittman            17 FC                     31.89      31.94   20  
  2 Brittany Weiss            16 PENN                   33.56      32.25   17  
  3 Kailyn Evans              15 LANS                   32.29      32.70   16  
  4 Erin O'Neill              15 TOW                    32.21      33.94   15  
  5 Sarah Sheahan             15 FC                     34.21      35.08   14  
  6 Olivia DiStefano          16 TOW                    37.05      35.39   13  
  7 Anna Haggerty             17 TOW                    34.03      35.42   12  
  8 Lexie Janetka             16 HARL                   35.48      35.69   11  
  9 Victoria Lange            15 FC                     35.59      35.81    9  
 10 April Kichline            18 SOUD                   35.57      36.13    7  
 11 Katie Cassidy             17 PENN                   36.36      36.33    6  
 12 Brianna Owen              16 HARL                   36.95      37.49    5  
 13 Crystal Armstrong         15 HARL                   37.22      37.72    4  
 14 Lindsay Nier              18 FC                     38.40      37.81    3  
 15 Tara Weber                15 FC                     37.40      38.22    2  
 16 Kylene Gillick            15 FC                     38.28      38.71    1  
 17 Shannon Coache            16 PENN                   37.19      38.72  
 18 Mary Murphy               18 TOW                    38.30      39.50  
 19 Isabelle Ulrich           15 PENN                   38.13      39.72  
 20 Sarah Hershey             17 HARL                   38.10      39.98  
 21 Kayla King                15 HARL                   37.31      40.88  
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 58.34        1999 Dominick Szabo   Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn          
 Pool Record: # 58.34        1999 Dominick Szabo   Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triston Loux              18 SOUD                 1:03.10    1:03.21   20  
  2 Joseph Vizza              16 NG                   1:02.27    1:04.13   17  
  3 Collin Villari            16 FC                   1:07.51    1:04.30   16  
  4 Hunter McRee              16 FC                   1:07.82    1:04.67   15  
  5 Ryan Witoslawski          16 HARL                 1:03.14    1:05.63   14  
  6 Leon Lin                  16 TOW                  1:06.50    1:07.19   13  
  7 Corey Smith               16 TOW                  1:04.88    1:07.70   12  
  8 Matthew Schulz            18 TOW                  1:06.20    1:07.92   11  
  9 Andrew Zhugayevich        16 FC                   1:05.81    1:08.26    9  
 10 Patrick Blaser            19 FC                   1:06.75    1:08.32    7  
 11 Brendon Loux              16 SOUD                 1:09.23    1:08.48    6  
 12 Kevin Musterait jr.       17 SOUD                 1:11.24    1:09.18    5  
 13 Kyle Supko                18 HAT                  1:08.27    1:10.51    4  
 14 Nicholas Scott            15 HARL                 1:10.14    1:10.72    3  
 15 Stephen Kolokithias       17 NG                   1:10.89    1:10.81    2  
 16 Harrison Friel            15 HAT                  1:05.86    1:11.04    1  
 17 Christopher Stack         16 FC                   1:12.63    1:13.71  
 18 Michael Collins           16 TOW                  1:13.61    1:14.00  
 19 Aaron Sisko               18 HAT                  1:13.30    1:15.17  
 20 Ryan Prater               16 NG                   1:13.94    1:16.15  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 17.48        1995 Stacey Miller  Souderton, Souderton          
 Pool Record: # 17.48        1995 Stacey Miller  Souderton, Souderton          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Farina               8 HARL                   19.14      19.41   20  
  2 Jessica Burns              8 SOUD                   19.90      19.69   17  
  3 Emma Raser                 8 NG                     19.46      19.90   16  
  4 Cortney Neverosky          8 NG                     19.48      20.31   15  
  5 Anna Evans                 8 LANS                   19.20      20.47   14  
  6 Maddie Olberding           7 SOUD                   22.01      20.54   13  
  7 Marin Clark                8 TOW                    20.28      21.39   12  
  8 Emily Barnum               8 SOUD                   21.49      21.50   11  
  9 Caroline Suko              8 FC                     19.78      21.80    9  
 10 Ava Vesey                  8 PENN                   21.52      22.13    7  
 11 Elizabeth Ruch             7 FC                     22.32      22.22    6  
 12 Caroline Kelcy             6 SOUD                   22.44      22.33    5  
 13 Aurora Martin              7 TOW                    23.03      22.74    4  
 14 Grace Tarlo                7 TOW                    22.95      22.87    3  
 15 Tess Bergey                8 SOUD                   21.05      22.97    2  
 16 Molly Kreag                8 HARL                   22.75      23.07    1  
 17 Makena Kelsey              7 NG                     24.29      23.40  
 18 Madeline Magasich          8 TOW                    23.32      23.55  
 19 Grace Helmer               8 TOW                    24.05      23.60  
 20 Chelsea Evans              6 LANS                   22.80      23.77  
 21 Lara Costello              8 LANS                   24.29      23.79  
 22 Hannah Peters              7 HAT                    23.58      24.18  
 23 Hailey McQueen             7 PENN                   22.82      24.22  
 24 Sarah Pickel               8 NG                     23.57      24.52  
 24 Amelia Berkenstock         8 LANS                   24.69      24.52  
 26 Rebecca Thompson           7 TOW                    24.31      24.62  
 27 Katie Grill                7 FC                     24.21      24.76  
 28 Gabriella Kellner          7 FC                     23.46      24.93  
 29 Lijah Page                 8 SOUD                   24.69      24.95  
 30 Grace Petrakis             5 FC                     24.07      25.45  
 31 Zoe Musselman              8 PENN                   24.52      25.74  
 32 Lily Hiestand              8 HARL                   23.91      25.89  
 33 Piper Marion               8 HARL                   24.09      26.26  
 34 Dakota Oliver              7 NG                     23.90      26.36  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 17.06        1993 Michael Slater   Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman
 Pool Record: # 17.06        1993 Michael Slater  Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Faikish               8 LANS                   18.53      19.59   20  
  2 Colin Harkrader            8 HAT                    20.72      19.67   17  
  3 Aidan Schnapf              8 FC                     20.51      19.94   16  
  4 Logan Freed                7 HARL                   20.35      19.95   15  
  5 Eric Zang                  8 TOW                    20.56      20.81   14  
  6 Owen Lever                 8 FC                     22.66      21.29   13  
  7 Matthew Kriney             8 PENN                   20.98      21.33   12  
  8 Jaden Knize                8 HARL                   21.25      21.62   11  
  9 Nevin Shaw                 7 TOW                    24.93      21.80    9  
 10 Jack Roman                 7 NG                     20.56      22.73    7  
 11 Charles Huckel             7 FC                     22.97      23.06    6  
 12 Sam McCallion              8 FC                     22.90      23.83    5  
 13 Philip Racek               8 LANS                   23.01      23.98    4  
 14 Andrew Guenard             8 TOW                    24.33      24.41    3  
 15 Thomas McGovern            7 TOW                    24.82      24.56    2  
 16 Jacob Finn                 8 NG                     24.69      24.62    1  
 17 Carter Stoudt              7 HAT                    23.79      24.77  
 18 Ariel Levin                8 HARL                   22.21      25.14  
 19 Kevin Schmidt              8 NG                     23.32      25.48  
 20 Cole Meehan                8 FC                     24.91      26.80  
 21 Brayden Shannon            8 TOW                    24.77      28.23  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 15.47        1988 Larissa Dodson   Pennridge, Pennridge        
 Pool Record: # 15.47        1988 Larissa Dodson   Pennridge, Pennridge        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Kuo               10 FC                     16.28      16.20   20  
  2 Ellie Hiestand            10 HARL                   17.14      17.19   17  
  3 Luna Hutchinson           10 LANS                   17.07      17.60   16  
  4 Samantha Curtis           10 FC                     17.79      17.80   15  
  5 Kaitlyn Tobin             10 SOUD                   17.82      17.83   14  
  6 Kayla Stressman            9 TOW                    16.81      17.88   13  
  7 Brooke Bishop             10 FC                     18.14      18.12   12  
  8 Julia Winebrenner         10 HARL                   18.11      18.53   11  
  9 Pippa Williams            10 TOW                    18.30      18.64    9  
 10 Mia Schnapf               10 FC                     18.54      18.71    7  
 11 Lauren Scott              10 PENN                   18.21      18.77    6  
 12 Ava Ricca                  9 PENN                   18.87      18.84    5  
 13 Delanie Roman             10 NG                     17.75      18.92    4  
 14 Bryana Burke              10 PENN                   19.04      19.21    3  
 15 Ashlynn Graham            10 SOUD                   19.44      19.30    2  
 16 Julia Bowe                10 FC                     19.58      19.45    1  
 17 Caroline Kerr              9 LANS                   19.56      19.55  
 18 Carolyn Huckel             9 FC                     19.34      19.57  
 18 Kathryn Sponseller         9 TOW                    19.35      19.57  
 20 Riley Olberding           10 SOUD                   19.55      19.65  
 21 Emily McGovern            10 TOW                    19.41      19.67  
 22 Kelsey Magee              10 TOW                    19.25      19.72  
 23 Claudia Winebrenner        9 HARL                   19.59      19.78  
 24 Rachel Griffiths          10 FC                     19.34      20.05  
 25 Leanne Sheely             10 LANS                   19.77      20.15  
 26 Logan Jordan              10 PENN                   19.16      20.43  
 27 Adilyn Garges              9 PENN                   19.75      20.59  
 28 Jayne Yunaska              9 HAT                    19.42      20.63  
 29 Lea Preston               10 PENN                   19.59      20.96  
 30 Elizabeth Schmidt          9 HAT                    19.68      21.24  
 31 Sydney Schulz              9 NG                     18.02      22.21  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 15.17        1984 Derek Williams   Lansdale, Lansdale          
 Pool Record: # 15.34        1995 Michael Slater   Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Stressman            10 TOW                    16.87      16.32   20  
  2 Robbie Ferlick             9 HARL                   15.55      16.48   16.5
  2 Christopher Groff          9 TOW                    17.42      16.48   16.5
  4 Jack Maketa               10 PENN                   16.59      16.49   15  
  5 Aidan Faikish              9 LANS                   17.23      17.13   14  
  6 Marcus Villalba           10 FC                     17.57      17.50   13  
  7 Wil Armitage              10 SOUD                   17.51      18.05   12  
  8 Michael Butler            10 FC                     19.22      18.82   11  
  9 Danny Dunigan              9 LANS                   19.28      18.98    9  
 10 William Stanczewski        9 HARL                   19.04      19.11    7  
 11 Brien Yaglenski           10 HARL                   19.78      19.19    6  
 12 Drew Stephens             10 HARL                   19.07      19.28    5  
 13 Colin Jordan              10 NG                     18.59      19.34    4  
 14 Brendan Casey             10 TOW                    18.33      19.41    3  
 15 Seth Walton               10 LANS                   18.70      19.47    2  
 16 Brett Musselman           10 PENN                   18.92      19.52    1  
 17 Nicholas Hoffman           9 TOW                    19.16      19.59  
 18 Liam Kelly                 9 HARL                   19.04      19.81  
 19 Tim Schwar                 9 TOW                    19.75      20.12  
 20 Joshua Platt               9 TOW                    19.68      20.18  
 21 Christian Fischer         10 HAT                    19.59      20.22  
 22 Thomas Rosato              9 NG                     20.00      21.79  
 23 Kieran Mcquade             9 SOUD                   19.97      23.02  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 29.17        2010 Shannon McKernan  Towamencin, Towamencin     
 Pool Record: # 29.60        1988 Jessica Derstine   Pennridge, Pennridge      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaylin Moll               12 SOUD                   30.29      29.77   20  
  2 Parker Schulz             12 NG                     30.42      30.05   17  
  3 Stephanie Curtis          12 FC                     30.07      30.41   16  
  4 Hailey Freed              11 HARL                   31.77      31.67   15  
  5 Ella Mae Gross            11 PENN                   34.32      32.97   14  
  6 Samantha Seiden           12 FC                     31.31      32.98   13  
  7 Meghan Kriney             12 PENN                   33.55      33.21   12  
  8 Isabella Kellner          12 FC                     33.09      33.43   11  
  9 Lizzie Koerper            11 HAT                    33.98      33.70    9  
 10 Abby Broadhead            12 LANS                   34.17      33.84    7  
 11 Caroline Dunigan          11 LANS                   33.45      34.68    6  
 12 Madison MacLean           12 FC                     34.61      34.69    5  
 13 Frankie Ferlick           11 HARL                   34.01      34.79    4  
 14 Emma Bekes                12 FC                     35.10      35.35    3  
 15 Samantha Remmey           12 FC                     32.16      35.38    2  
 16 Olivia Toussaint          12 HAT                    38.09      35.44    1  
 17 Abby Peters               12 HAT                    36.30      35.45  
 18 Marissa Werner            12 NG                     34.32      35.46  
 19 Audra Moore               12 FC                     35.31      35.72  
 20 Grace Hamilton            11 FC                     35.38      35.78  
 21 Alexandra Smallwood       12 FC                     36.30      35.82  
 22 Megan Cleary              12 TOW                    36.87      36.10  
 23 Julia Stephens            12 LANS                   36.94      36.40  
 24 Nicole Chiappa            12 NG                     34.65      36.42  
 25 Lexi Krebs                11 SOUD                   36.47      36.83  
 26 Madeleine Voss            12 HAT                    35.27      36.88  
 27 Emma Schwartz             12 PENN                   37.17      36.91  
 28 Ruchi Hegde               11 HARL                   38.09      36.97  
 29 Sara Fleck                12 TOW                    35.99      37.02  
 30 Hannah Havrilla           11 NG                     38.07      37.04  
 31 Lauren Grove              12 LANS                   37.96      37.09  
 32 Natalie Yim               12 FC                     36.03      37.16  
 33 Maggie 2 Young            12 FC                     34.05      37.25  
 34 Caroline Stim             12 FC                     35.83      37.26  
 35 Hanna Kerest              12 FC                     36.96      37.47  
 36 Katie Hagerich            12 FC                     38.16      37.71  
 37 Madison Loeffler          11 HAT                    37.05      37.77  
 38 Christine Bebbington      12 FC                     36.87      38.37  
 39 Lyndsey Do                11 FC                     37.09      38.71  
 40 Sophie Moyer              11 FC                     38.18      38.74  
 41 Julianna Kelcy            11 SOUD                   36.16      38.91  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 29.05        1997 Karn Yimsomruay  Lansdale, Lansdale          
 Pool Record: # 29.05        1997 Karn Yimsomruay  Lansdale, Lansdale          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Faikish              12 LANS                   29.21      29.07   20  
  2 Jake Kramer               12 HARL                   30.62      31.33   17  
  3 Evan Mancini              12 TOW                    32.56      31.59   16  
  4 Erik Laughlin             12 TOW                    33.00      33.51   15  
  5 Jack Deppen               11 NG                     33.41      33.53   14  
  6 Ryan Faikish              11 LANS                   36.05      34.79   13  
  7 Matthew Harkrader         11 HAT                    31.81      34.95   12  
  8 Paul Nicholas             12 FC                     34.67      35.32   11  
  9 Luke Engel                11 NG                     35.89      35.35    9  
 10 Bryan Rimmer              12 TOW                    37.22      35.77    7  
 11 William Klein             12 HAT                    37.00      36.21    6  
 12 James Wert                12 HARL                   35.98      36.24    5  
 13 Gregory Bashaar           11 PENN                   35.02      36.41    4  
 14 Tommy Krystkiewicz        11 FC                     36.99      36.90    3  
 15 Aidan Cox                 11 HARL                   37.30      36.97    2  
 16 Austin Graham             12 SOUD                   36.70      37.01    1  
 17 Daniel Pohl               12 FC                     36.86      37.18  
 18 Brad Gavigan              11 SOUD                   37.71      37.35  
 19 Dean King                 11 FC                     37.96      39.59  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 27.67        2012 Allie Szekely    Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman
 Pool Record: # 27.78        2014 Morgan Scott   Pennridge, Pennridge          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia McKernan            14 TOW                    30.41      30.35   20  
  2 Katelyn Harkrader         13 HAT                    30.00      30.41   17  
  3 Jenny Rogers              14 HARL                   30.12      30.42   16  
  4 Anna Beno                 14 PENN                   30.88      30.79   15  
  5 Maddie Koerper            14 HAT                    31.67      30.88   14  
  6 Caroline Cassidy          14 FC                     30.82      31.17   13  
  7 Allison Kurlak            14 SOUD                   30.69      31.44   12  
  8 Maureen Morris            13 SOUD                   31.65      31.61   11  
  9 Rosalinda Rivera          14 HAT                    32.21      31.70    9  
 10 Alexa Crossgrove          14 HARL                   31.77      31.79    7  
 11 Victoria Zang             13 TOW                    32.14      32.47    6  
 12 Olivia Luff               14 FC                     32.71      33.08    5  
 13 Stephanie Chell           14 FC                     32.81      33.14    4  
 14 Maura Christian           14 HAT                    31.98      33.15    3  
 15 Lauren Rutkowski          14 SOUD                   33.55      33.17    2  
 16 Brooklyne Wiley           14 FC                     32.85      33.31    1  
 17 Julia Rising              13 PENN                   33.97      33.44  
 18 Maeve Wydan               13 LANS                   32.27      33.60  
 19 Maddie Hausner            13 FC                     33.93      33.65  
 20 Clara Burrell             13 HARL                   34.66      33.85  
 21 Sophie Griffiths          13 FC                     32.97      33.96  
 22 Mina Shokoufandeh         13 FC                     33.91      34.01  
 23 Ryan Bashaar              13 PENN                   34.13      34.34  
 24 Madeline Baker            13 TOW                    32.87      34.43  
 25 Rachel Morris             14 SOUD                   35.20      34.57  
 26 Megan Malmquist           14 SOUD                   33.63      34.83  
 27 Lillian Hunt              13 HARL                   34.03      34.86  
 28 Lindsay Boland            14 SOUD                   34.66      35.00  
 29 Cailey Lever              13 FC                     34.46      35.05  
 30 Katie Button              13 FC                     34.53      35.13  
 31 Toni McFarland            14 NG                     34.75      35.25  
 32 Maggie Moyer              14 FC                     34.57      35.41  
 33 Emily Grill               13 FC                     34.78      35.44  
 34 Amanda Frattarelli        14 HARL                   35.05      36.19  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 26.77        1993 Jason Craig    Hatfield, Hatfield            
 Pool Record: # 26.77        1993 Jason Craig    Hatfield, Hatfield            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Nice              14 SOUD                   27.34      27.44   20  
  2 Storm Krader              13 HARL                   28.06      28.03   17  
  3 Aidan Daly                13 LANS                   27.76      28.22   16  
  4 Nicholas Bland            14 PENN                   28.32      28.29   15  
  5 Jackson Green             14 FC                     27.64      29.14   14  
  6 T.J. Yaglenski            13 HARL                   29.96      29.74   13  
  7 Derek Friday              14 NG                     29.54      29.79   12  
  8 Ryan Hartmann             14 LANS                   28.74      29.80   11  
  9 Adam Stumpf               13 PENN                   30.56      30.29    9  
 10 Michael Dechert           14 SOUD                   29.70      30.40    7  
 11 Matthew Szekely           13 FC                     30.72      31.56    6  
 12 Nicholas Ricca            13 PENN                   32.53      31.67    5  
 13 Tyler Hall                13 LANS                   32.39      31.74    4  
 14 Noah Burget               14 TOW                    31.39      31.75    2.5
 14 Gabriel Wingert           13 FC                     32.36      31.75    2.5
 16 Daniel Trumpp             14 TOW                    32.72      31.95    1  
 17 Peter Baltes              14 FC                     32.76      33.07  
 18 Joey Whalen               14 SOUD                   32.50      33.60  
 19 Jon Carrozza              14 NG                     32.68      33.78  
 20 Connor Lenahan            13 FC                     33.10      34.00  
 21 Braxton Higley            14 LANS                   33.57      34.02  
 22 Ben Walton                14 LANS                   32.44      34.11  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 27.96    8/2/2014 Olivia DiStefano, TOW                        
 Pool Record: # 27.59        2014 Allie Szekely   Fanny Chapman, Fanny Chapman 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia DiStefano          16 TOW                    27.48      27.96*  20  
  2 Kailyn Evans              15 LANS                   28.79      28.70   17  
  3 Stephanie Szekely         15 FC                     29.32      29.25   16  
  4 Hannah Wittman            17 FC                     29.85      29.63   15  
  5 Ariana Crossgrove         16 HARL                   29.77      30.04   14  
  6 April Kichline            18 SOUD                   31.19      30.43   13  
  7 Lauren Griffith           17 FC                     30.84      31.10   12  
  8 Kirsten Groff             16 TOW                    30.94      31.21   11  
  9 Amber Rogers              16 HARL                   31.47      31.27    9  
 10 Jessica Jozefiak          18 FC                     33.15      31.75    7  
 11 Erin Lengel               15 FC                     32.16      32.11    6  
 12 Samantha Vargo            15 PENN                   33.98      32.42    5  
 13 Sydney Zebrowski          15 TOW                    33.34      32.98    4  
 14 Claire Beno               15 PENN                   33.40      33.15    3  
 15 Emily Shea                15 TOW                    33.56      33.35    2  
 16 Amanda Groff              15 TOW                    33.62      33.36    1  
 17 Katie Cassidy             17 PENN                   33.82      33.54  
 18 Katelyn Yunaska           15 HAT                    33.19      33.78  
 19 Heather Hartmann          15 LANS                   32.97      33.97  
 20 Sarah Glisan              17 HAT                    33.90      34.00  
 21 Tara Weber                15 FC                     33.18      34.03  
 22 Izora Bremier             16 FC                     34.01      34.27  
 23 Liliana Xu                15 NG                     33.44      34.38  
 24 Erin Huebner              15 HAT                    33.86      34.69  
 25 Brianna Owen              16 HARL                   33.99      34.84  
 26 Kirston Greulich          15 FC                     33.71      35.52  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 54.10    8/2/2014 Corey Smith, TOW                             
 Pool Record: # 54.06        2001 Doug Heller     Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey Smith               16 TOW                    53.59      54.10*  20  
  2 Collin Villari            16 FC                     56.60      56.05   17  
  3 Zach Collester            17 FC                     56.26      56.98   16  
  4 Greg Neidlinger           17 HAT                    55.45      57.33   15  
  5 Leon Lin                  16 TOW                    58.73      58.64   14  
  6 Kevin Musterait jr.       17 SOUD                   56.90      59.49   13  
  7 Brendon Loux              16 SOUD                   58.86    1:00.21   12  
  8 Matthew Schulz            18 TOW                    59.60    1:00.91   11  
  9 Drake Hudson              17 FC                   1:01.95    1:01.82    9  
 10 Matt Holcombe             17 SOUD                 1:03.60    1:02.24    7  
 11 David Grove               16 LANS                 1:00.94    1:02.46    6  
 12 Evan Smith                16 LANS                 1:05.78    1:03.35    5  
 13 Alexander Goldberg        15 NG                   1:06.05    1:04.38    4  
 14 Nicholas Scott            15 HARL                 1:06.86    1:04.70    3  
 15 Hunter McRee              16 FC                   1:05.08    1:05.09    2  
 16 Matthew Ermel             15 FC                   1:04.50    1:05.12    1  
 17 Michael Sisko             16 HAT                  1:06.37    1:05.63  
 18 Eric Jordan               15 PENN                 1:04.66    1:06.00  
 19 Robert Wilson             18 NG                   1:06.23    1:06.05  
 20 William Gillespie         16 LANS                 1:05.79    1:06.84  
 21 Christopher Stack         16 FC                   1:06.81    1:08.21  
 22 Cristian Musterait        15 SOUD                 1:06.25    1:10.04  
 -- Stephen Kolokithias       17 NG                   1:06.84         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 13.78        2010 Claudia Thamm  Hatfield, Hatfield            
 Pool Record: # 14.96        1995 Stacey Miller   Souderton, Souderton         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortney Neverosky          8 NG                     14.47      15.37   20  
  2 Madeline Faikish           7 LANS                   14.45      15.60   17  
  3 Anna Evans                 8 LANS                   14.95      16.11   15.5
  3 Jessica Burns              8 SOUD                   15.61      16.11   15.5
  5 Emma Raser                 8 NG                     16.06      16.28   14  
  6 Avery Farina               8 HARL                   15.65      16.34   13  
  7 Avery Anderson             8 FC                     16.83      17.04   12  
  8 Kathryn Yaglenski          8 HARL                   16.87      17.09   11  
  9 Grace Amberger             8 LANS                   16.66      17.44    9  
 10 Marin Clark                8 TOW                    17.01      17.59    7  
 11 Tori Pike                  8 HARL                   18.63      17.61    6  
 12 Maddie Olberding           7 SOUD                   18.47      18.61    5  
 13 Madelynn Evers             8 PENN                   18.52      18.63    4  
 14 Emily Barnum               8 SOUD                   17.31      18.66    3  
 15 Gabriella Kellner          7 FC                     18.24      18.81    2  
 16 Piper Marion               8 HARL                   18.56      18.94    1  
 17 Brayden Williams           8 TOW                    18.61      19.13  
 18 Tess Bergey                8 SOUD                   17.85      19.17  
 19 Truly Sommer               7 TOW                    17.35      19.19  
 20 Caroline Kelcy             6 SOUD                   18.99      19.20  
 21 Elizabeth Ruch             7 FC                     19.27      19.30  
 22 Ava Vesey                  8 PENN                   18.36      19.50  
 23 Grace Helmer               8 TOW                    18.67      19.65  
 24 Molly Kreag                8 HARL                   19.13      20.24  
 25 Dakota Oliver              7 NG                     19.42      20.26  
 26 Makena Kelsey              7 NG                     18.85      20.93  
 27 Amelia Berkenstock         8 LANS                   19.45      21.07  
 28 Chelsea Evans              6 LANS                   19.17      21.32  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 14.08        1981 Travis Bechtel   Souderton, Souderton        
 Pool Record: # 14.39        2011 Ryan Faikish    Lansdale, Lansdale           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Harkrader            8 HAT                    15.93      15.73   20  
  2 Jack Mislan                8 FC                     16.59      16.16   17  
  3 Cole Faikish               8 LANS                   16.22      16.27   16  
  4 Aidan Schnapf              8 FC                     16.57      16.63   15  
  5 Eric Zang                  8 TOW                    17.15      16.65   14  
  6 Matthew Kriney             8 PENN                   16.16      16.77   13  
  7 Christian Lebold           8 TOW                    16.22      16.88   12  
  8 Logan Freed                7 HARL                   16.36      16.95   11  
  9 Ariel Levin                8 HARL                   16.96      17.00    9  
 10 Owen Lever                 8 FC                     17.19      17.17    7  
 11 Jaden Knize                8 HARL                   17.89      17.79    6  
 12 Jack Roman                 7 NG                     17.57      17.88    5  
 13 Andrew Thompson            8 HARL                   17.96      17.99    4  
 14 Nevin Shaw                 7 TOW                    18.41      18.63    3  
 15 Andrew Guenard             8 TOW                    17.86      18.70    2  
 16 Sam McCallion              8 FC                     18.11      18.80    1  
 17 Michael Cliver             8 LANS                   18.12      18.94  
 18 Cole Meehan                8 FC                     18.70      19.34  
 19 Andrew DiIenno             8 TOW                    18.80      19.96  
 20 Charles Huckel             7 FC                     19.15      20.46  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 12.55        2012 Claudia Thamm   Hatfield, Hatfield           
 Pool Record: # 13.11        1985 Darian Drissel     Nor-Gwyn, Nor-Gwyn        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Burns             10 SOUD                   13.50      13.61   20  
  2 Jessica Kuo               10 FC                     14.02      13.94   17  
  3 Kayla Pike                10 HARL                   14.10      14.11   16  
  4 Ellie Hiestand            10 HARL                   13.74      14.15   15  
  5 Tahlia Szakacs            10 NG                     13.90      14.24   14  
  6 Elena Snodgrass           10 TOW                    14.36      14.46   13  
  7 Emily Kriney              10 PENN                   14.16      14.76   12  
  8 Riley Olberding           10 SOUD                   15.13      14.99   11  
  9 Isabella Repko            10 FC                     14.98      15.09    9  
 10 Kayla Stressman            9 TOW                    14.67      15.10    7  
 11 Rachel Ricci              10 SOUD                   15.22      15.12    6  
 12 Rachel Griffiths          10 FC                     15.09      15.15    5  
 13 Luna Hutchinson           10 LANS                   14.50      15.16    4  
 14 Victoria Green            10 FC                     14.41      15.17    3  
 15 Lacey Moll                10 SOUD                   15.38      15.25    2  
 16 Logan Jordan              10 PENN                   15.29      15.28    1  
 17 Brooke Bishop             10 FC                     15.50      15.31  
 18 Alli Malmquist            10 SOUD                   15.59      15.41  
 19 Emily McGovern            10 TOW                    15.16      15.43  
 19 Reiley Knize              10 HARL                   15.40      15.43  
 21 Nyah Petrakis              9 FC                     14.78      15.52  
 22 Julia Bowe                10 FC                     15.68      15.53  
 23 Mia Schnapf               10 FC                     15.30      15.54  
 24 Jillian Thorning           9 FC                     14.85      15.58  
 25 Lauren Scott              10 PENN                   14.63      15.63  
 26 Samantha Curtis           10 FC                     14.97      15.66  
 27 Adriana Ward              10 LANS                   14.77      15.69  
 28 Kathryn Sponseller         9 TOW                    15.63      15.70  
 29 Delanie Roman             10 NG                     14.59      15.75  
 30 Julia Winebrenner         10 HARL                   14.69      15.76  
 31 Pippa Williams            10 TOW                    15.47      15.89  
 32 Mikayla Scardino           9 SOUD                   15.40      15.92  
 32 Bryana Burke              10 PENN                   15.82      15.92  
 34 Kelsey Magee              10 TOW                    14.94      15.95  
 35 Carolyn Huckel             9 FC                     15.53      16.03  
 36 Kailey Sarrasin           10 HAT                    15.60      16.05  
 37 Lindsay Ostrowski          9 HAT                    15.95      16.17  
 38 Jayne Yunaska              9 HAT                    15.77      16.22  
 39 Ava Vicoli                10 SOUD                   15.87      16.23  
 39 Makenna Urbanek           10 FC                     15.73      16.23  
 41 Adilyn Garges              9 PENN                   15.41      16.32  
 42 Ashlynn Graham            10 SOUD                   15.88      16.56  
 43 Ava Ricca                  9 PENN                   16.20      17.02  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 12.40        1993 Chris Dwyer   Harleysville, Harleysville     
 Pool Record: # 12.40        1993 Chris Dwyer   Harleysville, Harleysville     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Stressman            10 TOW                    13.26      13.62   20  
  2 Jack Maketa               10 PENN                   13.64      13.68   17  
  3 Aidan Faikish              9 LANS                   13.60      13.79   16  
  4 Robbie Ferlick             9 HARL                   13.28      13.97   15  
  5 Jake Hausner              10 FC                     14.39      14.30   14  
  6 Christopher Groff          9 TOW                    14.09      14.47   13  
  7 Bobby Freece              10 TOW                    14.63      14.71   12  
  8 Cody Kulick               10 PENN                   15.25      15.00   11  
  9 Tim Schwar                 9 TOW                    14.91      15.21    9  
 10 Marcus Villalba           10 FC                     15.03      15.33    7  
 11 Wil Armitage              10 SOUD                   14.97      15.38    6  
 12 Michael Butler            10 FC                     14.91      15.53    5  
 13 Danny Dunigan              9 LANS                   14.97      15.57    4  
 14 Gabriel Finn               9 NG                     14.95      15.60    3  
 15 Daniel Sloan              10 LANS                   15.59      15.68    2  
 16 Drew Stephens             10 HARL                   15.45      15.71    1  
 17 Noah Schwartz             10 PENN                   14.94      15.85  
 18 Joshua Platt               9 TOW                    15.18      15.89  
 19 Seth Walton               10 LANS                   15.58      16.00  
 20 Brendan Casey             10 TOW                    15.29      16.17  
 21 Colin Jordan              10 NG                     15.68      16.26  
 22 William Stanczewski        9 HARL                   15.70      16.30  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 25.04        2010 Shannon McKernan  Towamencin, Towamencin     
 Pool Record: # 25.28    8/2/2014 Claudia Thamm, HAT-US                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claudia Thamm             12 HAT                    23.33      25.28#  20  
  2 Parker Schulz             12 NG                     26.38      26.16   17  
  3 Maureen Boland Bintner    12 LANS                   26.37      26.68   16  
  4 Kaylin Moll               12 SOUD                   27.50      27.62   15  
  5 Hailey Freed              11 HARL                   27.20      27.71   14  
  6 Haley Muth                12 NG                     27.65      28.36   13  
  7 Logan Sudholz             12 PENN                   28.20      28.69   12  
  8 Karis Kim                 12 NG                     27.84      28.84   11  
  9 Meghan Kriney             12 PENN                   28.53      28.96    9  
 10 Caroline Dunigan          11 LANS                   28.01      28.98    7  
 11 Isabella Kellner          12 FC                     28.47      29.44    6  
 12 Samantha Seiden           12 FC                     28.92      29.50    5  
 13 Madison MacLean           12 FC                     29.54      29.54    4  
 14 Ella Mae Gross            11 PENN                   28.82      29.55    3  
 15 Sara Fleck                12 TOW                    28.46      29.62    2  
 16 Grace Hamilton            11 FC                     29.36      29.69    1  
 17 Caroline Stim             12 FC                     29.05      29.77  
 18 Natalie Yim               12 FC                     29.80      29.94  
 19 Courtney Sterner          12 FC                     29.29      29.97  
 20 Charlotte Thamm           11 HAT                    29.65      30.07  
 21 Lauren Grove              12 LANS                   30.24      30.08  
 22 Madeleine Voss            12 HAT                    28.32      30.17  
 23 Audra Moore               12 FC                     29.35      30.21  
 24 Nicole Chiappa            12 NG                     29.79      30.38  
 25 Sophie Moyer              11 FC                     30.13      30.40  
 26 Olivia Toussaint          12 HAT                    30.49      30.49  
 27 Lizzie Koerper            11 HAT                    30.01      30.61  
 28 Abby Peters               12 HAT                    31.41      30.73  
 29 Marissa Werner            12 NG                     30.10      30.84  
 30 Frankie Ferlick           11 HARL                   30.04      30.88  
 30 Alexandra Smallwood       12 FC                     31.00      30.88  
 32 Ava Hayes                 12 HARL                   31.58      30.95  
 33 Hanna Kerest              12 FC                     30.86      31.01  
 34 Madison Loeffler          11 HAT                    30.15      31.02  
 35 Abigail Chicchi           12 HAT                    30.42      31.10  
 36 Christine Bebbington      12 FC                     31.17      31.30  
 37 Emma Bekes                12 FC                     30.24      31.36  
 38 Hannah Havrilla           11 NG                     31.59      31.40  
 39 Sydny DeRoma              12 FC                     31.06      31.43  
 40 Katie Hagerich            12 FC                     30.22      31.48  
 40 Alexa Fein                12 NG                     31.28      31.48  
 42 Abby Broadhead            12 LANS                   31.06      31.53  
 43 Julia Stephens            12 LANS                   31.70      31.92  
 44 Samantha Wylie            12 LANS                   31.56      32.07  
 45 Maddy Hippensteal         11 NG                     30.41      32.41  
 46 Samantha Remmey           12 FC                     30.22      33.17  
 47 Hope Garges               12 PENN                   31.10      33.51  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 25.11        1997 Nicholas Fanslau   Towamencin, Towamencin    
 Pool Record: # 25.11        1997 Nickolas Fanslau   Towamencin, Towamencin    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Faikish              12 LANS                   25.83      25.86   20  
  2 Eric Degodny              12 LANS                   26.39      26.36   17  
  3 Jake Kramer               12 HARL                   26.38      27.29   16  
  4 Evan Mancini              12 TOW                    27.73      27.51   15  
  5 Erik Laughlin             12 TOW                    27.57      27.79   14  
  6 Luke Schwar               11 TOW                    28.66      28.36   13  
  7 Ryan Faikish              11 LANS                   28.93      28.44   12  
  8 Luke Engel                11 NG                     27.47      28.73   11  
  9 Matthew Harkrader         11 HAT                    29.04      29.40    8  
  9 Aidan Cox                 11 HARL                   29.19      29.40    8  
 11 James Wert                12 HARL                   29.55      29.58    6  
 12 Devin VanDame             11 LANS                   30.54      29.59    5  
 13 Paul Nicholas             12 FC                     29.21      29.65    4  
 14 Max Bachman               11 LANS                   30.77      29.66    3  
 15 Ryan Kagarise             12 HARL                   29.65      29.68    2  
 16 Jack Deppen               11 NG                     29.10      29.72    1  
 17 Austin Graham             12 SOUD                   30.27      29.95  
 18 Bryan Rimmer              12 TOW                    30.21      30.18  
 19 Matt Masciulli            12 SOUD                   30.64      30.20  
 20 Erik Moyer                12 HARL                   30.41      30.78  
 21 Kristian Stanczewski      11 HARL                   30.31      31.04  
 22 Gregory Bashaar           11 PENN                   29.82      31.39  
 22 Owen Warner               11 HARL                   30.55      31.39  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 25.20        1989 Jessica Derstine   Pennridge, Pennridge      
 Pool Record: # 24.45        2014 Morgan Scott    Pennridge, Pennridge         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Rogers              14 HARL                   26.02      25.68   20  
  2 Rosalinda Rivera          14 HAT                    25.70      25.98   17  
  3 Anna Beno                 14 PENN                   26.28      26.20   16  
  4 Michaela Hershey          14 HARL                   27.05      26.81   15  
  5 Katelyn Harkrader         13 HAT                    26.71      27.02   14  
  6 Victoria Zang             13 TOW                    27.13      27.31   13  
  7 Caroline Gillespie        14 LANS                   27.00      27.41   12  
  8 Olivia Luff               14 FC                     27.37      27.53   11  
  9 Allison Kurlak            14 SOUD                   26.66      27.63    9  
 10 Stephanie Chell           14 FC                     26.93      27.66    7  
 11 Kiernan Hutchinson        13 FC                     27.59      27.81    6  
 12 Maddie Koerper            14 HAT                    27.52      28.07    5  
 13 Lauren Rutkowski          14 SOUD                   29.19      28.08    4  
 14 Caroline Cassidy          14 FC                     27.28      28.09    3  
 15 Megan Lengel              13 FC                     27.50      28.27    2  
 16 Maddie Hausner            13 FC                     27.99      28.41    1  
 17 Clara Burrell             13 HARL                   28.30      28.44  
 18 Alexa Crossgrove          14 HARL                   28.23      28.64  
 19 Alaina Zaki               14 TOW                    28.00      28.86  
 20 Madeline Baker            13 TOW                    28.82      29.01  
 21 Maureen Morris            13 SOUD                   29.20      29.13  
 22 Julia McKernan            14 TOW                    28.93      29.21  
 23 Katie Button              13 FC                     28.56      29.37  
 24 Lael Flores               13 SOUD                   28.71      29.42  
 25 Elizabeth Dern            14 FC                     29.10      29.52  
 26 Rachel Morris             14 SOUD                   29.09      29.60  
 26 Maggie Moyer              14 FC                     29.22      29.60  
 28 Maura Christian           14 HAT                    28.80      29.63  
 29 Ryan Bashaar              13 PENN                   29.09      29.71  
 30 Caitlyn Freece            13 TOW                    28.97      29.73  
 31 Toni McFarland            14 NG                     29.22      29.94  
 32 Abbegael Greene           14 TOW                    28.91      29.97  
 33 Gretchen Ritchie          14 SOUD                   28.74      30.19  
 34 Sophie Griffiths          13 FC                     29.05      30.38  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 49.66    8/2/2014 Jackson Green, FC                            
 Pool Record: # 49.66    8/2/2014 Jackson Green, FC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Green             14 FC                     51.14      49.66*  20  
  2 Storm Krader              13 HARL                   52.23      52.21   17  
  3 Aidan Daly                13 LANS                   51.34      52.25   16  
  4 Nicholas Bland            14 PENN                   55.76      55.78   15  
  5 Ryan Hartmann             14 LANS                   53.88      55.99   14  
  6 Peter Baltes              14 FC                     58.24      57.00   13  
  7 Ryley Fein                13 NG                     57.40      57.52   12  
  8 Michael Dechert           14 SOUD                   57.35      57.65   11  
  9 Beau Meingossner          14 TOW                    59.30      58.16    9  
 10 Derek Friday              14 NG                     57.59      58.26    7  
 11 Adam Stumpf               13 PENN                 1:00.16      59.71    6  
 12 Matthew Szekely           13 FC                     58.71      59.89    5  
 13 Shane Markus              14 NG                   1:00.66      59.92    4  
 14 Trevor Mislan             13 FC                     59.86      59.99    3  
 15 Jon Carrozza              14 NG                     58.46    1:00.18    2  
 16 Ben Walton                14 LANS                   59.75    1:00.31    1  
 17 Braxton Higley            14 LANS                 1:00.10    1:00.40  
 18 Nicholas Ricca            13 PENN                 1:00.19    1:00.71  
 19 Tyler Hall                13 LANS                 1:00.53    1:00.95  
 20 Gabriel Wingert           13 FC                   1:00.56    1:01.15  
 21 Daniel Trumpp             14 TOW                  1:00.82    1:01.32  
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 52.31        2007 Angela Severn   Souderton, Souderton         
 Pool Record: # 52.31        2007 Angela Severn   Souderton, Souderton         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kailyn Evans              15 LANS                   54.29      53.88   20  
  2 Hannah Wittman            17 FC                     54.41      54.41   17  
  3 Brittany Weiss            16 PENN                   57.72      55.11   16  
  4 Olivia DiStefano          16 TOW                    57.16      55.41   15  
  5 Kirsten Groff             16 TOW                    55.26      55.44   14  
  6 Stephanie Szekely         15 FC                     55.76      56.36   13  
  7 Kirsten Mortimer          15 FC                     56.78      56.55   12  
  8 Jessica Jozefiak          18 FC                     59.94      57.67   11  
  9 Erin Lengel               15 FC                     57.89      57.94    9  
 10 Erin O'Neill              15 TOW                    58.30      58.31    7  
 11 Samantha Vargo            15 PENN                 1:00.96      58.43    6  
 12 Lauren Griffith           17 FC                     59.31      58.52    5  
 13 Kayla King                15 HARL                   59.74      58.54    4  
 14 Savanna Zeiger            15 LANS                   55.89      58.63    3  
 15 Amber Rogers              16 HARL                   59.18      59.44    2  
 16 Sarah Sheahan             15 FC                     59.65      59.75    1  
 17 Iona Einset               16 FC                   1:00.78    1:01.00  
 18 Abigail Magland           15 HAT                  1:00.32    1:01.11  
 19 Emily Shea                15 TOW                  1:02.34    1:01.37  
 20 Heather Hartmann          15 LANS                   58.56    1:01.52  
 21 Amanda Groff              15 TOW                  1:02.17    1:01.82  
 22 Katie Cassidy             17 PENN                 1:01.24    1:02.30  
 23 Sydney Zebrowski          15 TOW                  1:01.93    1:02.60  
 24 Claire Beno               15 PENN                 1:00.64    1:02.73  
 25 Brianna Owen              16 HARL                 1:02.54    1:03.33  
 26 Crystal Armstrong         15 HARL                 1:02.94    1:03.56  
 27 Liliana Xu                15 NG                   1:00.87    1:04.52  
 28 Tara Weber                15 FC                   1:02.41    1:04.74  
 29 Meg Baltes                17 FC                   1:02.25    1:05.37  
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 46.60    8/2/2014 Andrew Zhugayevich, FC                       
 Pool Record: # 46.60    8/2/2014 Andrew Zhugayevich, FC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhugayevich        16 FC                     47.01      46.60*  20  
  2 Kevin Musterait jr.       17 SOUD                   48.61      48.11   17  
  3 Triston Loux              18 SOUD                   50.14      49.21   16  
  4 Joseph Vizza              16 NG                     49.50      49.54   15  
  5 Cristian Musterait        15 SOUD                   51.18      51.66   14  
  6 Collin Villari            16 FC                     53.18      52.35   13  
  7 Cordell Armstrong         16 HARL                   53.95      52.40   12  
  8 Brett Else                16 NG                     50.98      52.63   11  
  9 Jacob Schellinger         18 HAT                    54.45      53.05    9  
 10 Patrick Blaser            19 FC                     54.08      53.13    7  
 11 David Grove               16 LANS                   51.98      53.25    6  
 12 Kyle Supko                18 HAT                    51.83      53.43    5  
 13 Evan Smith                16 LANS                   53.09      53.58    4  
 14 Greg Neidlinger           17 HAT                    52.39      54.44    3  
 15 Harrison Friel            15 HAT                    52.41      55.11    2  
 16 Ryan Stack                15 FC                     54.40      55.13    1  
 17 Ryan Kierstan             17 SOUD                   54.85      55.23  
 18 Evan Washington           15 FC                     54.27      55.44  
 19 Zach Collester            17 FC                     51.87      55.45  
 20 Drake Hudson              17 FC                     52.36      55.59  
 21 Leon Lin                  16 TOW                    50.72      58.21  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 1:01.66        1992 Souderton                                  
 Pool Record: # 1:01.66        1992 Souderton                                  
                         A. McElwee,A. Carr, J. Moyer, E. Souder           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                1:02.52    1:04.01   40  
     1) Samantha Curtis 10              2) Jessica Kuo 10                 
     3) Nyah Petrakis 9                 4) Victoria Green 10              
  2 Harleysvile  'A'                                  1:05.12    1:04.89   34  
     1) Julia Winebrenner 10            2) Ellie Hiestand 10              
     3) Kayla Pike 10                   4) Reiley Knize 10                
  3 Towamencin  'A'                                   1:07.62    1:06.11   32  
     1) Kayla Stressman 9               2) Elena Snodgrass 10             
     3) Kelsey Magee 10                 4) Emily McGovern 10              
  4 Souderton  'A'                                    1:06.05    1:07.22   30  
     1) Kaitlyn Tobin 10                2) Alli Malmquist 10              
     3) Abigail Burns 10                4) Riley Olberding 10             
  5 Pennridge  'A'                                    1:09.85    1:09.01   28  
     1) Ava Ricca 9                     2) Emily Kriney 10                
     3) Lauren Scott 10                 4) Logan Jordan 10                
  6 Souderton  'B'                                    1:11.11    1:11.40   26  
     1) Ashlynn Graham 10               2) Lacey Moll 10                  
     3) Mikayla Scardino 9              4) Rachel Ricci 10                
  7 Fanny Chapman  'B'                                1:08.49    1:11.48   24  
     1) Brooke Bishop 10                2) Makenna Urbanek 10             
     3) Mia Schnapf 10                  4) Jillian Thorning 9             
  8 Lansdale  'A'                                     1:15.06    1:13.26   22  
     1) Luna Hutchinson 10              2) Casey Brennan 10               
     3) Adriana Ward 10                 4) Caroline Kerr 9                
  9 Pennridge  'B'                                    1:14.29    1:17.41   18  
     1) Raegan Vesey 9                  2) Lea Preston 10                 
     3) Bryana Burke 10                 4) Adilyn Garges 9                
 10 Hatfield  'A'                                     1:19.34    1:17.78   14  
     1) Elizabeth Schmidt 9             2) Lindsay Ostrowski 9            
     3) Jayne Yunaska 9                 4) Kailey Sarrasin 10             
 11 Harleysvile  'B'                                  1:15.51    1:18.26   12  
     1) Claudia Winebrenner 9           2) Ava Beskar 9                   
     3) Melissa Ryder 10                4) Kathryn Taipale 10             
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 1:03.25   7/30/2011 Nor-Gwyn                                   
                         A Patterson, K Kuffner, R Bryant, R Fein          
 Pool Record: # 1:03.25        2011 Nor-Gwyn                                   
                         A. Patterson, K. Kuffner, R. Bryant, R. Fein      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towamencin  'A'                                   1:07.00    1:04.70   40  
     1) Christopher Groff 9             2) Bobby Freece 10                
     3) Ryan Woolaver 10                4) Kyle Stressman 10              
  2 Pennridge  'A'                                    1:09.19    1:07.46   34  
     1) Brett Musselman 10              2) Jack Maketa 10                 
     3) Noah Schwartz 10                4) Cody Kulick 10                 
  3 Harleysvile  'A'                                  1:08.57    1:08.75   32  
     1) Liam Kelly 9                    2) William Stanczewski 9          
     3) Robbie Ferlick 9                4) Drew Stephens 10               
  4 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                1:08.62    1:09.98   30  
     1) Marcus Villalba 10              2) Brogan Kerest 10               
     3) Jake Hausner 10                 4) Michael Butler 10              
  5 Lansdale  'A'                                     1:09.96    1:12.29   28  
     1) Seth Walton 10                  2) Aidan Faikish 9                
     3) Gavin Zanck 10                  4) Danny Dunigan 9                
  6 Towamencin  'B'                                   1:12.29    1:14.07   26  
     1) Nicholas Hoffman 9              2) Andrew Davis 9                 
     3) Tim Schwar 9                    4) Joshua Platt 9                 
 -- Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                     1:17.64         DQ  
     1) Thomas Rosato 9                 2) Damian Sin 10                  
     3) Colin Jordan 10                 4) Gabriel Finn 9                 
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 2:00.53        2010 Fanny Chapman                              
 Pool Record: # 2:00.53        2010 Fanny Chapman                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                     2:07.27    2:03.01   40  
     1) Parker Schulz 12                2) Maddy Hippensteal 11           
     3) Haley Muth 12                   4) Karis Kim 12                   
  2 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                2:03.39    2:03.92   34  
     1) Stephanie Curtis 12             2) Courtney Sterner 12            
     3) Samantha Seiden 12              4) Isabella Kellner 12            
  3 Lansdale  'A'                                     2:05.94    2:05.11   32  
     1) Kaelan Daly 11                  2) Maureen Boland Bintner 12      
     3) Caroline Dunigan 11             4) Lauren Grove 12                
  4 Hatfield  'A'                                     2:09.90    2:09.37   30  
     1) Lizzie Koerper 11               2) Charlotte Thamm 11             
     3) Claudia Thamm 12                4) Madeleine Voss 12              
  5 Pennridge  'A'                                    2:13.53    2:13.54   28  
     1) Meghan Kriney 12                2) Hope Garges 12                 
     3) Ella Mae Gross 11               4) Logan Sudholz 12               
  6 Fanny Chapman  'B'                                2:11.01    2:17.98   26  
     1) Samantha Remmey 12              2) Madison MacLean 12             
     3) Audra Moore 12                  4) Caroline Stim 12               
  7 Harleysvile  'A'                                  2:20.34    2:18.18   24  
     1) Ruchi Hegde 11                  2) Trinity Pizzo 11               
     3) Frankie Ferlick 11              4) Ava Hayes 12                   
  8 Souderton  'A'                                    2:23.37    2:18.51   22  
     1) Lexi Krebs 11                   2) Sarah Barnum 12                
     3) Riley Losco 11                  4) Julianna Kelcy 11              
  9 Nor-Gwyn  'B'                                     2:21.30    2:20.43   18  
     1) Marissa Werner 12               2) Alexa Fein 12                  
     3) Nicole Chiappa 12               4) Hannah Havrilla 11             
 10 Hatfield  'B'                                     2:22.35    2:22.60   14  
     1) Madison Loeffler 11             2) Olivia Toussaint 12            
     3) Abby Peters 12                  4) Abigail Chicchi 12             
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 2:01.70    8/2/2014 LANSDALE, LANS-ZZ                          
                         S Faikish, E Degodny, R Faikish, D VanDame        
 Pool Record: # 2:01.70    8/2/2014 LANSDALE, LANS-ZZ                          
                         S Faikish, E Degodny, R Faikish, D VanDame        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdale  'A'                                     2:03.92    2:01.70*  40  
     1) Sean Faikish 12                 2) Eric Degodny 12                
     3) Ryan Faikish 11                 4) Devin VanDame 11               
  2 Towamencin  'A'                                   2:05.77    2:04.10   34  
     1) Erik Laughlin 12                2) Nick Clark 11                  
     3) Evan Mancini 12                 4) Luke Schwar 11                 
  3 Harleysvile  'A'                                  2:09.16    2:10.23   32  
     1) Jake Kramer 12                  2) James Wert 12                  
     3) Ryan Kagarise 12                4) Aidan Cox 11                   
  4 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                2:12.04    2:21.28   30  
     1) Daniel Pohl 12                  2) Liam Rodgers 11                
     3) Tommy Krystkiewicz 11           4) Paul Nicholas 12               
  5 Souderton  'A'                                    2:21.28    2:26.70   28  
     1) Brad Gavigan 11                 2) Austin Graham 12               
     3) Aidan Mcquade 11                4) Matt Masciulli 12              
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 1:54.29        2007 Towamencin                                 
 Pool Record: # 1:54.29        2007 Towamencin                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harleysvile  'A'                                  2:01.17    1:58.21   40  
     1) Alexa Crossgrove 14             2) Clara Burrell 13               
     3) Michaela Hershey 14             4) Jenny Rogers 14                
  2 Hatfield  'A'                                     2:03.27    2:00.68   34  
     1) Katelyn Harkrader 13            2) Rosalinda Rivera 14            
     3) Maura Christian 14              4) Maddie Koerper 14              
  3 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                2:00.78    2:00.72   32  
     1) Caroline Cassidy 14             2) Kiernan Hutchinson 13          
     3) Stephanie Chell 14              4) Olivia Luff 14                 
  4 Souderton  'A'                                    2:07.62    2:03.65   30  
     1) Maureen Morris 13               2) Lauren Rutkowski 14            
     3) Allison Kurlak 14               4) Lael Flores 13                 
  5 Towamencin  'A'                                   2:02.53    2:04.81   28  
     1) Julia McKernan 14               2) Caitlyn Freece 13              
     3) Alaina Zaki 14                  4) Victoria Zang 13               
  6 Fanny Chapman  'B'                                2:06.07    2:07.69   26  
     1) Brooklyne Wiley 14              2) Mina Shokoufandeh 13           
     3) Maggie Moyer 14                 4) Megan Lengel 13                
  7 Lansdale  'A'                                     2:08.58    2:10.02   24  
     1) Maeve Wydan 13                  2) Caroline Gillespie 14          
     3) Erin Cliver 13                  4) Grace Lewis 13                 
  8 Harleysvile  'B'                                  2:12.03    2:10.28   22  
     1) Lillian Hunt 13                 2) Kristie Scott 13               
     3) Amanda Frattarelli 14           4) Gabrielle Fortier 13           
  9 Towamencin  'B'                                   2:10.86    2:11.01   18  
     1) Madeline Baker 13               2) Jessica Warner 13              
     3) Ally Satterthwaite 14           4) Abbegael Greene 14             
 10 Souderton  'B'                                    2:10.97    2:11.35   14  
     1) Rachel Morris 14                2) Megan Malmquist 14             
     3) Lindsay Boland 14               4) Gretchen Ritchie 14            
 11 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                     2:17.05    2:20.43   12  
     1) Toni McFarland 14               2) Emily Henry 13                 
     3) Mary Grace Altomari 13          4) Paige Burrell 13               
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 1:47.13        1999 Towamencin                                 
 Pool Record: # 1:47.13        1999 Towamencin                                 
                         B. Kratz, N. Fanslau, S. Grieco, E. Falco         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                1:56.23    1:54.82   40  
     1) Matthew Szekely 13              2) Trevor Mislan 13               
     3) Jackson Green 14                4) Peter Baltes 14                
  2 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                     1:57.45    1:57.10   34  
     1) Derek Friday 14                 2) Shane Markus 14                
     3) Jon Carrozza 14                 4) Ryley Fein 13                  
  3 Lansdale  'A'                                     1:57.25    1:57.46   32  
     1) Aidan Daly 13                   2) Ryan Hartmann 14               
     3) Braxton Higley 14               4) Tyler Hall 13                  
  4 Souderton  'A'                                    1:57.13    1:58.92   30  
     1) Joey Whalen 14                  2) Spencer Nice 14                
     3) Michael Dechert 14              4) Wesley Ahart 14                
  5 Pennridge  'A'                                    1:58.26    2:00.20   28  
     1) Nicholas Bland 14               2) Peter Cedgmegi 14              
     3) Adam Stumpf 13                  4) Nicholas Ricca 13              
  6 Harleysvile  'A'                                  2:06.72    2:00.45   26  
     1) T.J. Yaglenski 13               2) Zachary Gordon 14              
     3) Storm Krader 13                 4) Ethan Moyer 13                 
  7 Towamencin  'A'                                   2:01.25    2:04.39   24  
     1) Noah Burget 14                  2) Jadan DiStefano 14             
     3) Ben Ahlmark 14                  4) Beau Meingossner 14            
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 1:53.34        1995 Souderton                                  
 Pool Record: # 1:53.34        1995 Souderton                                  
                         T. Swanson, J. Souder, M. Smith, R. Leatherman    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towamencin  'A'                                   1:54.70    1:53.91   40  
     1) Olivia DiStefano 16             2) Erin O'Neill 15                
     3) Anna Haggerty 17                4) Kirsten Groff 16               
  2 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                1:56.26    1:54.83   34  
     1) Stephanie Szekely 15            2) Hannah Wittman 17              
     3) Hannah Blaser 16                4) Kirsten Mortimer 15            
  3 Fanny Chapman  'B'                                2:00.82    1:59.98   32  
     1) Lauren Griffith 17              2) Sarah Sheahan 15               
     3) Jessica Jozefiak 18             4) Erin Lengel 15                 
  4 Harleysvile  'A'                                  2:03.77    2:01.30   30  
     1) Ariana Crossgrove 16            2) Lexie Janetka 16               
     3) Kayla King 15                   4) Amber Rogers 16                
  5 Pennridge  'A'                                    2:01.98    2:01.65   28  
     1) Katie Cassidy 17                2) Brittany Weiss 16              
     3) Claire Beno 15                  4) Samantha Vargo 15              
  6 Hatfield  'A'                                     2:14.96    2:07.55   26  
     1) Katelyn Yunaska 15              2) Erin Huebner 15                
     3) Abigail Magland 15              4) Sarah Glisan 17                
  7 Towamencin  'B'                                   2:08.97    2:10.02   24  
     1) Sydney Zebrowski 15             2) Mary Murphy 18                 
     3) Amanda Groff 15                 4) Emily Shea 15                  
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: * 1:39.37        2001 Towamencin                                 
 Pool Record: # 1:39.37        2001 Towamencin                                 
                         J. Fanslau, N. Fanslau, S. Grieco, B. Kratz       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souderton  'A'                                    1:46.78    1:41.82   40  
     1) Kevin Musterait jr. 17          2) Triston Loux 18                
     3) Brendon Loux 16                 4) Cristian Musterait 15          
  2 Towamencin  'A'                                   1:40.49    1:42.86   34  
     1) Corey Smith 16                  2) Leon Lin 16                    
     3) Matthew Schulz 18               4) Owen Marett 17                 
  3 Fanny Chapman  'A'                                1:40.58    1:42.99   32  
     1) Collin Villari 16               2) Drake Hudson 17                
     3) Zach Collester 17               4) Andrew Zhugayevich 16          
  4 Hatfield  'A'                                     1:53.57    1:49.03   30  
     1) Greg Neidlinger 17              2) Harrison Friel 15              
     3) Kyle Supko 18                   4) Jacob Schellinger 18           
  5 Nor-Gwyn  'A'                                     1:56.08    1:50.61   28  
     1) Stephen Kolokithias 17          2) Joseph Vizza 16                
     3) Ryan Prater 16                  4) Brett Else 16                  
  6 Fanny Chapman  'B'                                1:48.30    1:52.51   26  
     1) Matthew Ermel 15                2) Hunter McRee 16                
     3) Daniel Powell 15                4) Evan Washington 15             
  7 Harleysvile  'A'                                  1:51.23    1:53.70   24  
     1) Daniel Palmer 16                2) Ryan Witoslawski 16            
     3) Cordell Armstrong 16            4) Nicholas Scott 15              
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 50                     
 
  1. Towamencin                        844.5   2. Fanny Chapman                       796
  3. Harleysvile                       587.5   4. Lansdale                            586
  5. Souderton                           390   6. Nor-Gwyn                          361.5
  7. Pennridge                           282   8. Hatfield                          206.5