Meet Events
Boys' with Qualifying and Record Times

Change Filter or Sort Mouse over the record time to see the current holder
Event #EventA YardsA MetersB YardsB MetersRecord
Yards
Record
Meters
2Boys 8 & Under 100 y/m Freestyle Relay-1:02.46Towamencin (J Kim, N Clark, K Stressman, L Schwartz) - Towamencin (2011)
1:11.39Towamencin (Groff, Hoffman, Platt, Schwartz) - Towamencin (2013)
4Boys 10 & Under 25 y/m Butterfly18.2020.2021.4023.7513.68Robbie Ferlick - Harleysville (2015)
15.81Eric Schultz - Nor-Gwyn (2004)
6Boys 8 & Under 25 y/m Butterfly24.5027.1928.7031.8615.96Jason Deana - Nor-Gwyn (2003)
17.47Spencer Nice - Souderton (2008)
8Boys 12 & Under 50 y/m Butterfly36.2540.2341.5046.0625.95Mason Potts - Nor-Gwyn (2018)
30.92Brian Castagna - Fanny Chapman (1994)
10Boys 14 & Under 50 y/m Butterfly31.3034.7436.0039.9624.41Philip Letcavage - Towamencin (2007)
27.80Sean Faikish - Lansdale (2016)
12Boys Senior 100 y/m Butterfly1:03.001:09.93--51.71Christopher Szekely - Fanny Chapman (2011)
59.00Triston Loux - Souderton (2013)
14Boys 8 & Under 25 y/m Breaststroke27.4030.4130.3033.6319.10Grayson Campbell - Nor-Gwyn (2011)
21.64Chris Dwyer - Harleysville (1991)
16Boys 10 & Under 25 y/m Breaststroke21.8024.2024.5027.2016.24Dominick Szabo - Nor-Gwyn (1993)
17.92Greyson Campbell - Nor-Gwyn (2013)
18Boys 12 & Under 50 y/m Breaststroke41.5046.0645.8050.8430.79Nick Clark - Towamencin (2015)
36.66Cody Kulick - Pennridge (2016)
20Boys 14 & Under 50 y/m Breaststroke37.8041.9643.0047.7328.44Dominick Szabo - Nor-Gwyn (1997)
32.08Sean Faikish - Lansdale (2016)
22Boys Senior 100 y/m Breaststroke1:14.001:22.14-- 58.34Dominick Szabo - Nor-Gwyn (1999)
1:06.25Nicholas Fanslau - Towamencin (2002)
24Boys 8 & Under 25 y/m Backstroke25.2027.9728.8031.9717.06Michael Slater - Fanny Chapman (1993)
19.53Aidan Faikish - Lansdale (2013)
26Boys 10 & Under 25 y/m Backstroke20.3022.5322.7025.2015.17Derek Williams - Lansdale (1984)
17.47Carter Gardy - Fanny Chapman (1973)
28Boys 12 & Under 50 y/m Backstroke37.8041.9644.3049.1727.98Mason Potts - Nor-Gwyn (2018)
32.51Aidan Daly - Lansdale (2013)
30Boys 14 & Under 50 y/m Backstroke34.0037.7440.0044.4026.44Storm Krader - Harleysville (2015)
29.35Sean Faikish - Lansdale (2016)
32Boys Senior 100 y/m Backstroke1:07.001:14.37--54.10Corey Smith - Towamencin (2014)
1:00.07Corey Smith - Towamencin (2016)
34Boys 8 & Under 25 y/m Freestyle19.7021.8723.0025.5314.08Travis Bechtel - Souderton (1981)
16.14Aidan Faikish - Lansdale (2013)
36Boys 10 & Under 25 y/m Freestyle16.0517.8217.5019.4312.40Chris Dwyer - Harleysville (1993)
14.62Carter Gardy - Fanny Chapman (1973)
38Boys 12 & Under 50 y/m Freestyle31.0034.4134.5038.2924.21Mason Potts - Nor-Gwyn (2018)
28.65Brian Castagna - Fanny Chapman (1994)
40Boys 14 & Under 100 y/m Freestyle1:01.001:07.711:08.501:16.5049.66Jackson Green - Fanny Chapman (2014)
56.54Jake Kramer - Harleysville (2016)
42Boys Senior 100 y/m Freestyle55.001:01.05--46.60Andrew Zhugayevich - Fanny Chapman (2014)
53.13Nicholas Fanslau - Towamencin (2002)
44Boys 10 & Under 100 y/m Medley Relay-1:03.25Nor-Gwyn (A Patterson, K Kuffner, R Bryant, R Fein) - Nor-Gwyn (2011)
1:08.39Towamencin (Kim, Schwartz, Clark, Stressman) - Towamencin (2013)
46Boys 12 & Under 200 y/m Medley Relay-1:59.39Towamencin (J Kim, L Schwar, N Clark, K Stressman) - Towamencin (2015)
2:16.37Lansdale (Daly, E Degodny, Faikish, Hall) - Lansdale (2013)
48Boys 14 & Under 200 y/m Medley Relay- 1:47.13Towamencin (B Kratz, N Fanslau, S Grieco, E Falco) - Towamencin (1999)
1:59.41Nor-Gwyn (J. Fidanza, G. Campbell, J. Deppen, L. Engel) - Nor-Gwyn (2016)
50Boys Senior 200 y/m Medley Relay-1:38.72Towamencin (M Schulz, T Kountroubis, N Kountroubis, L Kelley) - Towamencin (2015)
1:50.38Towamencin (2002)
52Boys Junior (12&U) Diving - 1 meter--149.60Michael Kohler - Towamencin (2004)
54Boys Senior (13&O) Diving - 1 meter--337.60Ozzie Moyer - Harleysville (2012)